|
Our Media/Results from Memphis Twilight Cross Country Classic
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Memphis Twilight Cross Country ClassicPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Aug 30th 2014, 11:58pm
Website:Click here Results by: AllTrax Timing AllTrax Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic
presented by: Fleet Feet Sports, Memphis
Mike Rose Complex - Memphis,TN - 8/30/2014
Event 1 Boys 2000 Meter Run CC MIDDLE SCHL.
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tilleros, Lucas 08 Augustine School 6:23.58
2 Sliman, Sam 08 Tupelo Middle 6:34.77 1
3 Lawson, Robert 08 Madison Middle 6:51.67 2
4 Kerns, Luke 08 Arlington AYS 6:52.77 3
5 Turner, Bradley Houston Middle 6:53.46 4
6 Wales, Ethan 08 Arlington AYS 6:54.72 5
7 Marsh, Alex 07 Germantown Middle 6:57.08 6
8 Neely, Patrick 08 James Clemens 6:58.04 7
9 Berry, Connor 08 Senatobia Middle 6:58.48
10 Mann, Thomas 08 St. George's Middle 6:59.10 8
11 Roberts, Gabe 08 Holy Rosary 7:01.44
12 Duell, Jacob 08 Briarcrest Middle 7:01.69 9
13 Nelvis, Jamieson 07 White Station 7:02.08 10
14 Shah, Alex 08 James Clemens 7:07.91 11
15 Ward, Christian 08 St. Louis Middle 7:08.98 12
16 Butler, Bryn 08 St. Dominic Middle 7:10.08
17 Chandler, Kazden 08 Nettleton Middle 7:14.92
18 Benton, Will 08 Madison Middle 7:17.95 13
19 Meier, Garrett 08 Collierville Middle 7:19.06 14
20 Cline, Devon 08 Schilling Farms 7:19.59 15
21 Robison, Christopher Houston Middle 7:20.55 16
22 Jacobs, Josh 08 St. George's Middle 7:21.04 17
23 Cappleman, Eli 08 Starkville Middle 7:22.27
24 Hecht, Kells 08 St. Louis Middle 7:25.50 18
25 Walker, Zach 08 Arlington AYS 7:26.95 19
26 German, Kola 08 Germantown Middle 7:27.89 20
27 Assaf, Nathan 08 James Clemens 7:28.23 21
28 Gibson, Jared 08 James Clemens 7:29.18 22
29 Moorman, J.P. 08 Madison Middle 7:29.65 23
30 Smethwick, Houston 08 Dresden Middle 7:29.91 24
31 Wilcox, Gabe 08 Madison Middle 7:30.97 25
32 Chapman, Tanner 07 Tupelo Middle 7:31.95 26
33 Talley, Gaige 07 Schilling Farms 7:32.76 27
34 Page, Zackary 07 Tupelo Middle 7:33.29 28
35 Riddle, Braden Jksn Christian 7:33.98
36 Walter, Takuma 07 White Station 7:34.32 29
37 Odle, Lucas 06 Briarcrest Middle 7:35.55 30
38 Stowman, Noah 08 Arlington AYS 7:37.53 31
39 Martin, Max 07 St. George's Middle 7:37.81 32
40 Wallace, Alex 07 Senatobia Middle 7:38.32
41 Huebner, Charlie 06 White Station 7:39.34 33
42 Johnson, Amar 07 Tupelo Middle 7:40.61 34
43 White, Bailey 08 Madison Middle 7:41.10 35
44 Sawyerr, Nathan 07 Dresden Middle 7:41.71 36
45 Jacobs, William 07 St. George's Middle 7:42.23 37
46 Daniel, Harrison 08 Arlington AYS 7:42.64 38
47 Davis, Paxton 08 Dresden Middle 7:43.25 39
48 Smith, A.J. 08 Schilling Farms 7:43.65 40
49 Barnett, Samuel 08 St. Louis Middle 7:43.99 41
50 McCormick, Trey 08 Madison Middle 7:44.37 42
51 Bowman, Lee 08 Madison Middle 7:45.78 43
52 Perkins, Maxwell 08 James Clemens 7:46.66 44
53 Park, Josh 08 Schilling Farms 7:47.16 45
54 Campbell, Carter 08 Starkville Middle 7:47.52
55 Patel, Rajesh 08 James Clemens 7:48.17 46
56 Thieme, Adam 07 Schilling Farms 7:48.50 47
57 Leake, Joshua 07 Germantown Middle 7:48.99 48
58 Apple, Jack 08 St. George's Middle 7:49.50 49
59 Whitenton, Nicholas 08 Tupelo Middle 7:50.02 50
60 Duffy, Patrick 05 St. Edwards Middle 7:50.41
61 Boucher, Ethan 08 Collierville Middle 7:51.21 51
62 Whidden, Trey 07 Holy Rosary 7:51.81
63 Cannon, Austin 07 St. Dominic Middle 7:52.09
64 Castanon, Brayan 08 Schilling Farms 7:53.71 52
65 King, Dylan 07 Dresden Middle 7:54.03 53
66 Camacho, Ismale 08 Collierville Middle 7:54.33 54
67 Qushair, Laith 08 James Clemens 7:55.69 55
68 Lange, Jack 06 Schilling Farms 7:56.33 56
69 Taylor, Drew Houston Middle 7:56.71 57
70 Potempa, Hunter 06 Woodland Presbyt 7:57.12 58
71 Owens, Jarred 08 Collierville Middle 7:57.49 59
72 Amann, Bobby 06 Schilling Farms 7:58.09
73 Maxey, Parker 07 Dresden Middle 7:58.69 60
74 Wells, Jeb 06 Schilling Farms 7:59.23
75 Barnhart, Noah 08 Schilling Farms 8:01.52
76 Brown, Jared 08 Senatobia Middle 8:02.58
77 Gould, Alex 08 Collierville Middle 8:02.86 61
78 Richarde, Henry 07 Arlington AYS 8:03.12 62
79 Etters, Hayden 08 Arlington AYS 8:03.44 63
80 Appel, Daegan 08 James Clemens 8:03.94
81 Cook, Eli 07 West Plains RC 8:04.48
82 Warren, Hugh 07 Madison Middle 8:04.92
83 Jaggar, Andrew Houston Middle 8:05.14 64
84 Verner, Nick Houston Middle 8:05.37 65
85 Randall, Robert 05 White Station 8:05.56 66
86 Beasley, Jacob 06 1st Asmbly Chrst 8:06.53
87 Whitehead, Jordan 07 Tupelo Middle 8:06.81 67
88 Hoffman, Colin 08 Arlington AYS 8:07.33
89 Nolan, Joseph 06 Church Incarnatn 8:08.81 68
90 Williams, Torrig 08 White Station 8:09.80 69
91 Hammer, Caleb Houston Middle 8:10.21 70
92 McCullough, Mason 07 White Station 8:10.91 71
93 Hoff, Cayden 06 Woodland Presbyt 8:12.44 72
94 Biggs, Jackson 06 Arlington AYS 8:13.95
95 Belles, Steve Houston Middle 8:14.26 73
96 Laney, Mason 08 James Clemens 8:15.35
97 Hicks, Chris 07 White Station 8:15.80 74
98 Hauck, Bryce 06 Schilling Farms 8:16.94
99 Welden, Andrew 08 White Station 8:17.32
100 Maxim, Mitchell 08 Schilling Farms 8:18.00
101 Sarabia, Salvador 08 White Station 8:18.77
102 Marsh, Zach 05 Germantown Middle 8:19.31 75
103 Garrett, Noah 07 Madison Middle 8:20.03
104 Hawkins, Michael 06 Schilling Farms 8:20.76
105 Hood, Griffin 06 Grace St. Lukes 8:24.25
106 Roshak, Daniel 08 Macon Rd. Baptst 8:25.47 76
107 Duell, Ethan 06 Briarcrest Middle 8:25.83 77
108 Gourley, Gage 07 Madison Middle 8:26.10
109 Johnson, Fall Houston Middle 8:26.80
110 Meadows, Caleb 07 Madison Middle 8:27.38
111 Stewart, Hudson 07 Macon Rd. Baptst 8:27.69 78
112 Hecht, Kirk 06 St. Louis Middle 8:29.25 79
113 Spiecha, Tanner Houston Middle 8:29.64
114 Davis, Chase 07 Arlington AYS 8:30.65
115 Dodd, Colby 06 Arlington AYS 8:31.19
116 Graddy, Jack 08 St. George's Middle 8:31.67 80
117 Wilkinson, Will 08 Oxford HS 8:31.95
118 Berko, Cole 07 Schilling Farms 8:32.19
119 Pope, Dallas 06 Schilling Farms 8:32.56
120 Reddin, Noah 06 Schilling Farms 8:32.84
121 Pratt, Phillips 05 White Station 8:33.16
122 Beck, Spencer 08 St. Louis Middle 8:33.41 81
123 Shively, Kody 07 James Clemens 8:33.82
124 Truszkowski, Eddie Houston Middle 8:34.19
125 Turner, Will 07 St. George's Middle 8:34.44 82
126 Gallop, Sam 07 Woodland Presbyt 8:34.71 83
127 Redd, Will 08 Madison Middle 8:37.89
128 Zuckerman, Owen Houston Middle 8:38.40
129 Vanderslice, Wes 06 Woodland Presbyt 8:38.88 84
130 Tremaine, Sam 07 St. George's Middle 8:39.57
131 Barclay, Rucker 06 Woodland Presbyt 8:39.87 85
132 Cartwright, Christian 08 Germantown Middle 8:40.83 86
133 Gumbert, Graham 07 St. George's Middle 8:41.28
134 Ryan, Alexander 06 Church Incarnatn 8:41.87 87
135 Hauck, Kagan 06 Schilling Farms 8:43.39
136 Myers, John 07 James Clemens 8:44.33
137 Henderson, Walker 05 St. Dominic Middle 8:44.62
138 Roberts, Zack Houston Middle 8:44.94
139 Zimmerman, Andrew 08 Lausanne Coll. M 8:45.93
140 Gomez, Christopher 07 Church Incarnatn 8:46.26 88
141 Moder, Sam 05 Arlington AYS 8:46.73
142 Bryant, Trey 06 Arlington AYS 8:47.18
143 Dahl, Matthew Houston Middle 8:47.50
144 Meanwell, Jeremy Houston Middle 8:48.14
145 McLay, Josh 07 James Clemens 8:49.11
146 Herrington, Porter 08 Madison Middle 8:50.48
147 Wilson, Tyler 08 St. George's Middle 8:51.14
148 Davis, Stephen 07 Tupelo Middle 8:52.42 89
149 Daigre, Connor 07 Church Incarnatn 8:52.83 90
150 Braly, Josh 07 Macon Rd. Baptst 8:54.95 91
151 Fitts, Bailey 08 Tupelo Middle 8:55.27
152 Rochelle, Corbin 08 Woodland Presbyt 8:55.93 92
153 Hudson, Joe 06 St. George's Middle 8:56.22
154 Stepherson, Chris 08 Woodland Presbyt 8:57.05 93
155 McKinnon, Chris 08 Schilling Farms 8:57.50
156 Beck, Zack 06 St. Louis Middle 8:57.75 94
157 Ewing, Reed 06 Arlington AYS 8:59.51
158 Scott, Luke 07 James Clemens 9:04.82
159 Shelton, Jordan 07 Tupelo Middle 9:06.71
160 Wells, Randle 07 Germantown Middle 9:09.49 95
161 Williams, Eli 06 Briarcrest Middle 9:10.46 96
162 Sepko, West 06 Briarcrest Middle 9:11.58 97
163 Sarabia, Jason 05 White Station 9:11.93
164 Burt, Quinton Houston Middle 9:13.56
165 Applegarth, Bryant 07 Starkville Middle 9:16.77
166 Lumsden, Sam Houston Middle 9:17.06
167 Truett, Will Houston Middle 9:17.36
168 Townsend, James 08 Collierville Middle 9:17.80 98
169 Anderson, Jarred 07 Germantown Middle 9:19.87 99
170 Cichocki, Cody 08 Collierville Middle 9:20.27 100
171 Cox, Parker 06 Collierville Middle 9:20.85
172 Bowie, Cayden 06 Macon Rd. Baptst 9:21.11 101
173 Hubble, Brandon 06 Macon Rd. Baptst 9:21.79 102
174 Phebus, Chris 06 White Station 9:23.84
175 Freeman, Matt 08 Schilling Farms 9:24.36
176 Nguyen, Jason 06 Holy Rosary 9:24.76
177 Greenlee, Daveion 06 Germantown Middle 9:25.31
178 Toll, Jack Houston Middle 9:25.54
179 Banderob, Dane Houston Middle 9:25.90
180 Ross, Parker 08 1st Asmbly Chrst 9:26.71
181 McSwain, Jack Houston Middle 9:30.43
182 Shepherd, Ethan 06 White Station 9:31.52
183 Wolf, Van 07 Holy Rosary 9:32.65
184 Emanuel, Cole 07 St. Dominic Middle 9:36.42
185 Baxter, Jacob 06 Schilling Farms 9:36.72
186 Hogan, Nathaniel 08 Macon Rd. Baptst 9:39.73 103
187 Morgan, Jacob 07 Schilling Farms 9:42.69
188 Beasley, Morgan 08 Tupelo Middle 9:44.26
189 Liu, Eric 05 Lausanne Coll. M 9:48.34
190 Lavelle, Harrison 06 Schilling Farms 9:51.49
191 King, Michael 07 Germantown Middle 9:53.52
192 Huntsman, Zachary 07 Church Incarnatn 9:55.54 104
193 Cook, Daniel 06 Hamilton Middle 9:56.19
194 Bolton, Blake 06 Germantown Middle 9:56.47
195 Moore, Hogan Houston Middle 9:56.98
196 Vinson, Jaxon 07 Madison Middle 9:57.40
197 Mayo, Davis Houston Middle 10:02.15
198 Kannady, Jonas 05 White Station 10:06.99
199 Phebus, Daniel 08 White Station 10:08.69
200 Williams, Tylan 05 White Station 10:12.14
201 Piland, Myles 06 Collierville Middle 10:14.11
202 Jenkins, A.J. 07 Briarcrest Middle 10:19.76 105
203 Butler, Eli 08 Dresden Middle 10:21.16 106
204 Garcia, Aidan 05 Lausanne Coll. M 10:24.90
205 Riley, Logan 08 Collierville Middle 10:33.19
206 Wilson, Weber 06 St. George's Middle 10:37.82
207 Phipps, Weston 08 Tupelo Middle 10:38.52
208 Prater, Andrew 08 1st Asmbly Chrst 10:49.00
209 Michaud, Luke 06 Schilling Farms 10:54.51
210 Furlong, Aaron 07 Collierville Middle 10:55.36
211 Randolph, Drew Houston Middle 11:09.17
212 Arnold, Jake Houston Middle 11:18.81
213 Wells, Jeff Houston Middle 11:19.27
214 Causey, Collin 07 Collierville Middle 11:22.39
215 Nettleton, Aiden 05 Arlington AYS 11:23.65
216 Davis, Drew 06 White Station 11:58.82
217 Turcotte, Tim 08 St. George's Middle 12:03.03
218 Baran, Stephen Houston Middle 12:03.53
219 Torregrossa, Jackson Arlington AYS 12:09.40
220 Phillips, Benjamin 08 Macon Rd. Baptst 12:28.58 107
221 Stockel, Drew 06 Woodland Presbyt 12:37.86
222 Unknown2, Joe Unattached 12:44.72
223 Unknown, Joe Unattached 13:43.85
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Arlington AYS Middle 96 3 5 19 31 38 62 63
Total Time: 36:34.61
Average: 7:18.93
2 Madison Middle 98 2 13 23 25 35 42 43
Total Time: 36:51.34
Average: 7:22.27
3 James Clemens Middle 105 7 11 21 22 44 46 55
Total Time: 36:50.02
Average: 7:22.01
4 Tupelo Middle 139 1 26 28 34 50 67 89
Total Time: 37:10.64
Average: 7:26.13
5 St. George's Middle 143 8 17 32 37 49 80 82
Total Time: 37:29.68
Average: 7:29.94
6 Schilling Farms Middle 174 15 27 40 45 47 52 56
Total Time: 38:11.66
Average: 7:38.34
7 Houston Middle 206 4 16 57 64 65 70 73
Total Time: 38:21.23
Average: 7:40.25
8 White Station Middle 207 10 29 33 66 69 71 74
Total Time: 38:31.10
Average: 7:42.22
9 Dresden Middle 212 24 36 39 53 60 106
Total Time: 38:47.59
Average: 7:45.52
10 St. Louis Middle 231 12 18 41 79 81 94
Total Time: 39:21.13
Average: 7:52.23
11 Germantown Middle 235 6 20 48 75 86 95 99
Total Time: 39:14.10
Average: 7:50.82
12 Collierville Middle 239 14 51 54 59 61 98 100
Total Time: 39:04.95
Average: 7:48.99
13 Briarcrest Middle 309 9 30 77 96 97 105
Total Time: 41:25.11
Average: 8:17.03
14 Woodland Presbyterian Mid 382 58 72 83 84 85 92 93
Total Time: 42:03.02
Average: 8:24.61
15 Church of the Incarnation 437 68 87 88 90 104
Total Time: 44:25.31
Average: 8:53.07
16 Macon Rd. Baptist Middle 448 76 78 91 101 102 103 107
Total Time: 44:31.01
Average: 8:54.21
Event 1 Girls 2000 Meter Run CC MID SCHOOL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bost, Felicity Houston Middle 6:55.42 1
2 Runyan, Sydney 07 E.T. Booth Middle 6:55.73
3 Winn, Lorel 08 Briarcrest Middle 7:08.31 2
4 Johnson, Anna 08 Dresden Middle 7:09.05 3
5 Muirhead, Elle 08 Madison Middle 7:28.18 4
6 Boogerd, Skylar 08 Arlington AYS 7:31.98 5
7 Riseling, Brenna Houston Middle 7:32.27 6
8 Nelvis, Joanna 06 White Station 7:36.90 7
9 Wills, Rebecca 08 St. Agnes Middle 7:39.77 8
10 Massey, Alexandra 07 Harpeth Hall Middle 7:40.22
11 Gunter, Jayna 05 West Plains RC 7:41.08 9
12 Fisher, Hannah 08 Lausanne Coll. M 7:46.55
13 Stanzell, Maddie 07 Tupelo Middle 7:49.24 10
14 Hambrick, Hollie 08 Madison Middle 7:49.56 11
15 Lovern, Zoe 07 Tupelo Middle 7:53.32 12
16 Brownrigg, Makenzie 08 West Plains RC 7:55.69 13
17 Newman, Allison 06 St. George's Middle 7:57.29 14
18 Barnett, Olivia 06 St. Agnes Middle 8:01.66 15
19 Biggs, Chloe 08 Arlington AYS 8:03.13 16
20 Michaud, Lindsay 08 Schilling Farms 8:03.83 17
21 Catanzaro, Carly Houston Middle 8:07.52 18
22 Hutchinson, Sadie 06 West Plains RC 8:09.86 19
23 Henderson, Olivia 07 St. Agnes Middle 8:10.76 20
24 Herrington, Emma Houston Middle 8:11.86 21
25 Miller, Cameron 08 Madison Middle 8:12.61 22
26 Kvicala, Reagan 08 James Clemens 8:17.11
27 Railsback, Macie 08 Madison Middle 8:17.61 23
28 Reid, Courtney 08 Madison Middle 8:18.11 24
29 Wheaton, Madeline 08 Schilling Farms 8:19.07 25
30 Pacer, Sara 08 Schilling Farms 8:21.68 26
31 Copelin, Sophie 08 Nettleton Middle 8:24.27
32 Ryan, Jamey 07 Collierville Middle 8:27.66 27
33 Wilson, Maggie 06 St. George's Middle 8:28.03 28
34 Long, Leanna 08 Tupelo Middle 8:28.52 29
35 Turner, Meghan Houston Middle 8:32.50 30
36 Flasck, Addy 08 Madison Middle 8:33.49 31
37 Agostinelli, Kirsten 08 Madison Middle 8:36.40 32
38 Barton, Elizabeth 07 Madison Middle 8:39.46
39 Thrash, Meghan 07 Madison Middle 8:40.63
40 Adair, Emma 05 Farmington Middle 8:41.07
41 Moore, Molly 08 James Clemens 8:41.61
42 Bagomolny, Jenna Houston Middle 8:42.04 33
43 Johnston, Ali Westminster Acad 8:42.30
44 Holland, Gloria Houston Middle 8:42.67 34
45 Seitz, Gabby 08 Schilling Farms 8:43.02 35
46 Johnson, Reagan 08 Madison Middle 8:45.66
47 White, Sela 08 Madison Middle 8:46.20
48 Trammell, Emma Grace 07 Madison Middle 8:46.99
49 Laschober, Carlee Houston Middle 8:49.83
50 Kimball, Claire 08 West Plains RC 8:50.86 36
51 Killebrew, Reagan Houston Middle 8:51.25
52 Barger, Libby Houston Middle 8:51.69
53 Darby, Allyson 07 Collierville Middle 8:52.26 37
54 Harrison, Blakely Houston Middle 8:53.04
55 McKinney, Emily Houston Middle 8:54.69
56 Johns, Sarah Elizabeth 08 Madison Middle 8:55.72
57 Mitchell, Paige Houston Middle 8:55.98
58 Shettles, Sally Grace 08 Tupelo Middle 8:57.27 38
59 Baird, Megan Houston Middle 8:57.81
60 Walker, Katie Houston Middle 8:58.89
61 Chesek, Sarah 07 Schilling Farms 8:59.48 39
62 Carney, Lindsay Houston Middle 8:59.79
63 Bacon, Caroline 08 Schilling Farms 9:00.09 40
64 Johnston, Anna 07 Madison Middle 9:00.50
65 Harreld, Madeline Houston Middle 9:00.77
66 Shackelford, Rowan 06 Schilling Farms 9:01.17 41
67 Knotts, Elizabeth 08 Madison Middle 9:01.62
68 Bah, Umma 06 St. George's Middle 9:02.05 42
69 Leslie, Brett 06 Arlington AYS 9:04.95 43
70 Barnett, Bethany 08 St. Agnes Middle 9:08.38 44
71 Earnest, Julie Houston Middle 9:08.66
72 Hayes, Kaitlin Houston Middle 9:09.86
73 Skouteris, Cate 07 Woodland Presbyt 9:10.66
74 Ruff, Reagan 08 Starkville Middle 9:10.91
75 Sanders, Gracen Houston Middle 9:11.36
76 Skinner, Alexandra 08 Collierville Middle 9:14.78 45
77 Barksdale, Carolyn 07 Holy Rosary 9:15.06 46
78 McClure, Peyton 07 Senatobia Middle 9:17.64
79 Moak, Taylor 08 Macon Rd. Baptst 9:17.87 47
80 Weeks, Kameran 08 Tupelo Middle 9:18.74 48
81 Stevens, Victoria 08 Madison Middle 9:21.14
82 Hicks, Aniston 08 White Station 9:21.44 49
83 Meena, Shea 08 Briarcrest Middle 9:22.05 50
84 Kerns, Rachel 06 Arlington AYS 9:22.38 51
85 Thrash, Caitlin 07 Madison Middle 9:22.94
86 Morris, Maddie 08 Tupelo Middle 9:23.21 52
87 Horn, Meg 07 Holy Rosary 9:23.68 53
88 O'Connor, Molly 07 Schilling Farms 9:24.19
89 Cline, Madison 06 West Plains RC 9:24.44 54
90 Edwards, Summer 07 Holy Rosary 9:25.10 55
91 Dear, Davis 07 Madison Middle 9:25.78
92 Mckeller, Samantha 06 Arlington AYS 9:26.18 56
93 Howell, Caroline Houston Middle 9:26.68
94 Nunnery, Maddie Houston Middle 9:27.14
95 Burriss, Chelsea 05 Macon Rd. Baptst 9:27.66 57
96 McKinney, Ainslee 07 Macon Rd. Baptst 9:31.09 58
97 Merrill, Olivia 07 Collierville Middle 9:31.74 59
98 Anderson, Ayrika 06 White Station 9:31.99 60
99 Meena, Emily 06 Briarcrest Middle 9:32.88 61
100 Bratton, Jenny Westminster Acad 9:33.15
101 Ayers, Abigail Houston Middle 9:34.17
102 Pierce, Emma Houston Middle 9:34.44
103 Harrison, Sarah-Vance Houston Middle 9:34.82
104 Mantri, Anshita 06 Briarcrest Middle 9:38.64 62
105 Blakely, Audriana 07 James Clemens 9:41.34
106 White, Lizzie 07 Madison Middle 9:42.14
107 Lackey, Anna 05 Dresden Middle 9:43.88 63
108 Long, Henri Kate 08 Madison Middle 9:44.47
109 Forsdick, Mae 06 St. Agnes Middle 9:44.77 64
110 De Groot, Anna Houston Middle 9:45.76
111 Ferrell, Parker 05 Dresden Middle 9:46.31 65
112 Ware, Rayne 07 Tupelo Middle 9:52.61 66
113 Chow, Michelle 08 Tupelo Middle 9:53.12
114 Butze, Kaitlyn 08 Holy Rosary 9:53.84 67
115 Hutchinson, Tristan 07 West Plains RC 9:56.09 68
116 Stockton, Brooke Houston Middle 9:56.82
117 Tournay, Rachel 06 Arlington AYS 9:59.35 69
118 Van Epps, Emma 07 Holy Rosary 9:59.64 70
119 Johnson, Arianna 06 Collierville Middle 10:00.56 71
120 Herrington, Claire Houston Middle 10:01.40
121 Abston, Ashuna 06 Germantown Middle 10:01.69
122 Alden, McKenna 07 St. George's Middle 10:02.52 72
123 Baltz, Cady Houston Middle 10:04.01
124 Campbell, Emeline 06 White Station 10:05.04 73
125 Baird, Lily Houston Middle 10:05.92
126 Curley, Natalie 08 Schilling Farms 10:06.29
127 Pakkala, Ann 08 Schilling Farms 10:06.79
128 Loynachan, Hallie 07 Collierville Middle 10:07.02 74
129 Freed, Katherine 07 Collierville Middle 10:07.56 75
130 Totty, Emily 06 White Station 10:08.17 76
131 Richins, Adalyn 07 Collierville Middle 10:08.41
132 Butler, Josie 07 Woodland Presbyt 10:08.65
133 Davis, Tia 08 Hamilton Middle 10:08.97
134 Ryan, Katherine 08 Church Incarnatn 10:09.22
135 Everett, Isabella 06 Macon Rd. Baptst 10:12.82 77
136 Morrison, Rachel Westminster Acad 10:17.90
137 Pope, Emma 07 Briarcrest Middle 10:18.63 78
138 Henson, Leanna 06 Arlington AYS 10:20.36 79
139 Shadow, Emma 07 White Station 10:21.01 80
140 Willingham, Katherine 06 Briarcrest Middle 10:21.38 81
141 Szmyd, Rose 8 James Clemens 10:23.87
142 Cobb, Jamey 08 Madison Middle 10:24.23
143 Moten, Shaquita 07 Hamilton Middle 10:24.97
144 Hasseltine, Hayes 06 Briarcrest Middle 10:26.04 82
145 Haltom, Kelsey 08 Schilling Farms 10:29.01
146 Lester, Makenzie 06 Woodland Presbyt 10:30.78
147 Powers, Lauren 07 Macon Rd. Baptst 10:32.59 83
148 Simpson, Anna Houston Middle 10:35.27
149 Elzer, Katelyn 07 Collierville Middle 10:37.58
150 Messer, Mackenzie 08 White Station 10:44.25 84
151 Heger, Angeline 08 St. George's Middle 10:46.33 85
152 Lackey, Demi 08 Dresden Middle 10:49.64 86
153 Schweitzer, Morgan 06 Briarcrest Middle 10:54.60
154 Tammi, Teresa 07 Collierville Middle 10:55.61
155 Silva, Aracely 06 Schilling Farms 10:59.57
156 Gaia, Abby Houston Middle 11:00.54
157 Fay, Maddie 07 Holy Rosary 11:01.55 87
158 Ziai, Mina Houston Middle 11:03.71
159 Ziai, Tina Houston Middle 11:03.98
160 Williams, Molly 08 St. Agnes Middle 11:07.42 88
161 Linder, Claudia 07 Collierville Middle 11:12.84
162 Ferrell, Taylor 08 Dresden Middle 11:14.21 89
163 Borden, Zoe Houston Middle 11:15.86
164 Jones, Kaya 06 Woodland Presbyt 11:18.17
165 Yates, Logan 07 Briarcrest Middle 11:19.85
166 Elerick, Abigail 07 Arlington AYS 11:24.54
167 Heehs, Addie 05 St. Agnes Middle 11:29.36 90
168 Jolly, Jenna 08 Tupelo Middle 11:33.15
169 Bostick, Amanda 07 Briarcrest Middle 12:04.23
170 Conrad, Reagan 08 Schilling Farms 12:07.96
171 Brent, Christina Westminster Acad 12:09.44
172 Keszler, Esme 06 Collierville Middle 12:18.79
173 Dillow, Olivia 08 White Station 12:20.92
174 Kannady, Anna 07 White Station 12:23.99
175 Lomax, Bella 05 White Station 12:27.40
176 Cline, Meredith 06 White Station 12:30.15
177 Owens, Kendall 06 Collierville Middle 12:30.69
178 Keisling, Nicole Houston Middle 12:37.86
179 Hilton, Lexi 06 Collierville Middle 12:43.71
180 Olatt, Jessy 08 Schilling Farms 12:45.41
181 Smith, Jordan 06 Schilling Farms 12:50.29
182 Cargo, Ricorya 06 Schilling Farms 12:50.79
183 Voelker, Lauren 07 Arlington AYS 12:58.60
184 Cotton, Katy Houston Middle 13:02.14
185 Tuberville, Bethany 06 Schilling Farms 13:05.40
186 Buie, Anastasia 06 Schilling Farms 13:05.69
187 Randolph, Ali-Marie Houston Middle 13:20.60
188 Whitley, Caroline 07 Briarcrest Middle 13:31.42
189 Nelson, Maya 06 Collierville Middle 13:44.88
190 Cherry, Marissa 08 Collierville Middle 14:16.93
191 Reimsheid, Mallory 05 Macon Rd. Baptst 14:23.64 91
192 Rummel, Hailey 07 Arlington AYS 14:26.30
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Houston Middle 76 1 6 18 21 30 33 34
Total Time: 39:19.57
Average: 7:51.92
2 Madison Middle 84 4 11 22 23 24 31 32
Total Time: 40:06.07
Average: 8:01.22
3 West Plains RC 131 9 13 19 36 54 68
Total Time: 42:01.93
Average: 8:24.39
4 Tupelo Middle 137 10 12 29 38 48 52 66
Total Time: 42:27.09
Average: 8:29.42
5 Schilling Farms Middle 142 17 25 26 35 39 40 41
Total Time: 42:27.08
Average: 8:29.42
6 St. Agnes Middle 151 8 15 20 44 64 88 90
Total Time: 42:45.34
Average: 8:33.07
7 Arlington AYS Middle 171 5 16 43 51 56 69 79
Total Time: 43:28.62
Average: 8:41.73
8 Collierville Middle 239 27 37 45 59 71 74 75
Total Time: 46:07.00
Average: 9:13.40
9 St. George's Middle 241 14 28 42 72 85
Total Time: 46:16.22
Average: 9:15.25
10 Briarcrest Middle 253 2 50 61 62 78 81 82
Total Time: 46:00.51
Average: 9:12.11
11 White Station Middle 265 7 49 60 73 76 80 84
Total Time: 46:43.54
Average: 9:20.71
12 Holy Rosary Catholic 291 46 53 55 67 70 87
Total Time: 47:57.32
Average: 9:35.47
13 Dresden Middle 306 3 63 65 86 89
Total Time: 48:43.09
Average: 9:44.62
14 Macon Rd. Baptist Middle 322 47 57 58 77 83 91
Total Time: 49:02.03
Average: 9:48.41
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC JUNIOR VRSTY
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pennington, Spencer 12 Siegel 16:42.94 1
2 Hicks, Evan 11 West Plains HS 17:29.44 2
3 Sykuta, Grant 11 Rock Bridge 17:54.90 3
4 Kipchumba, Azariah 09 Homewood 17:57.00 4
5 Glass, Andrew 10 Rock Bridge 18:00.22 5
6 Robbins, Seth 11 Walton 18:00.68
7 Wright, Nick 10 Rock Bridge 18:01.22 6
8 Hicks, Garrett 11 West Plains HS 18:01.94 7
9 McCrackin, Jacob 09 West Plains HS 18:02.28 8
10 Rumpf, Will 11 Rock Bridge 18:02.83 9
11 Mislan, Mason 11 Rock Bridge 18:10.49 10
12 Riddle, Logan 10 Jackson Christian 18:14.18
13 Stasney, Ben 09 West Plains HS 18:19.59 11
14 White, Austin 09 West Plains HS 18:20.50 12
15 Frossard, Dean 09 Rock Bridge 18:25.50 13
16 Fadgen, Patrick 12 Germantown HS 18:27.82 14
17 Holden, Harrison 09 Walton 18:32.79
18 Liebhart, Connor 10 Rock Bridge 18:36.43 15
19 Gates, Chris 10 Pearl 18:36.72 16
20 Hansen, Gray 12 Collierville HS 18:44.56 17
21 Peck, Andrew 10 Walton 18:47.71
22 Priest, Stephen 11 Rock Bridge 18:48.23
23 Ripley, Jacob 09 Rock Bridge 18:58.89
24 Cross, Sam 11 Homewood 19:02.95 18
25 Greene, Dylan 12 Rock Bridge 19:03.24
26 Fogerty, Christian 12 Siegel 19:06.60 19
27 Hutchinson, Ethan 09 West Plains HS 19:09.51 20
28 Young, Brandon 09 Rock Bridge 19:12.72
29 May, Matt 11 Rock Bridge 19:14.16
30 McClintock, Tyler 12 Siegel 19:14.71 21
31 Ferguson, Rhys 10 Homewood 19:15.00 22
32 Grantham, Wyn 09 Pearl 19:16.52 23
33 Burdette, Steven 11 Senatobia 19:16.96 24
34 Perkins, Chance 10 Siegel 19:17.35 25
35 Reed, Robert 09 Senatobia 19:19.47 26
36 Denkiewicz, Jakub 11 Houston 19:20.99 27
37 Hawkins, Justin 10 Collierville HS 19:22.69 28
38 Goins, Brandon 11 Rock Bridge 19:24.24
39 Mack, Tony 09 Pearl 19:26.36 29
40 Neutzmann, Addison 11 Rock Bridge 19:26.65
41 Lamb, Lucas 09 Homewood 19:29.57 30
42 Dunlap, Graham 09 Owensville (Mo) 19:30.11 31
43 Cruz, Irvin 12 Homewood 19:33.46 32
44 Bell, Cameron 09 Pearl 19:34.54 33
45 Ensell, Brian 11 Houston 19:35.16 34
46 Tolleson, Stroud 09 Madison Cent -MS 19:36.00 35
47 Spencer, Peter 09 Homewood 19:37.30 36
48 Gompper, Alex 12 Rock Bridge 19:41.97
49 Skinner, James 10 Walton 19:42.49
50 Brocato, Brannon 09 Owensville (Mo) 19:44.02 37
51 Harris, Ben 10 Homewood 19:45.29 38
52 Mitchell, Garrett 12 James Clemens 19:45.89 39
53 Howard, Desmond 12 Senatobia 19:46.14 40
54 Roberson, John Scott 10 Houston 19:47.35 41
55 Wooten, Jack 11 Homewood 19:48.70
56 Brummit, Parker 09 Rock Bridge 19:49.34
57 Hill, Robby 09 Collierville HS 19:50.29 42
58 McLay, Jacob 09 James Clemens 19:51.00 43
59 Watson, Ethan 10 Arlington HS 19:52.54 44
60 Patton, Jeffery 11 Senatobia 19:52.86 45
61 Manseau, Carson 10 Collierville HS 19:54.80 46
62 Ruth, Jake 12 Collierville HS 19:55.41 47
63 Johnson, Cameron 10 Siegel 19:56.77 48
64 Carlisle, Blarke 10 Arlington HS 19:58.81 49
65 Kvicala, Michael 10 James Clemens 19:59.22 50
66 White, Jackson 10 Homewood 20:00.04
67 Briant, Jared 09 Collierville HS 20:00.31 51
68 Walker, Austin 11 James Clemens 20:03.00 52
69 Gaffney, Eli 10 Rock Bridge 20:03.48
70 Robinson, Sam 11 Rock Bridge 20:06.88
71 Gooch, Alex 10 Owensville (Mo) 20:07.44 53
72 Grove, Grant 10 Notre Dame -(MO) 20:07.90 54
73 Okeyo, John 12 Siegel 20:08.19 55
74 Papple, Josh 09 Evngelcal Chrstn 20:10.45 56
75 Blakeney, Connor 09 Pearl 20:10.72 57
76 Smith, Billy 09 Pearl 20:11.37 58
77 Fopiano, Nikita 10 Siegel 20:11.66 59
78 Puckett, Dustyn 09 Pearl 20:12.97 60
79 Laney, Jacob 12 James Clemens 20:13.24 61
80 Hay, Brooks 11 Germantown HS 20:13.58 62
81 Langford, Patrick 12 Tupelo HS 20:13.87 63
82 Riley, Jake 11 Houston 20:14.19 64
83 Giedenghagen, Jacob 09 Owensville (Mo) 20:14.53 65
84 Archer, Austin 10 Macon Road Baptist 20:15.89 66
85 Sipp, Colton 2 Siegel 20:16.65
86 Fudge, Marcus 09 Owensville (Mo) 20:18.06 67
87 McCalley, Charlie 10 Homewood 20:19.70
88 Rouder, Ben 10 Rock Bridge 20:19.97
89 Ryan, Will 10 St. George's Ind 20:20.72
90 Williamson, Lucas 09 St. George's Ind 20:21.41
91 Cortez, Thomas 12 Siegel 20:21.78
92 Reed, Colby 10 Blackman HS 20:25.16 68
93 Grant, Conner 09 Houston 20:26.97 69
94 McBride, Justice 12 Arlington HS 20:27.37 70
95 Burk, Konnor 10 Tipton-Rosemark 20:27.73
96 Franke, Colton 11 Rock Bridge 20:27.93
97 Hendricks, Justin 10 Rock Bridge 20:28.88
98 Santos, Carter 11 Houston 20:29.45 71
99 Allison, Alex 12 Germantown HS 20:30.30 72
100 Dotson, Stephan 11 Starkville HS 20:30.56 73
101 Hilton, Trey 09 Pearl 20:31.31
102 Harris, Jacob 10 Blackman HS 20:33.64 74
103 Mulford, John David 10 West Plains HS 20:33.95 75
104 McMasters, Adam 11 Senatobia 20:37.17 76
105 Mulrooney, John Alex 09 Starkville HS 20:39.93 77
106 Perkins, Levi 10 Senatobia 20:40.20 78
107 Nace, Spence 11 Houston 20:42.68 79
108 Nissing, Ben 09 Lutheran 20:43.10 80
109 Wood, Avery 09 Bartlett HS 20:46.27 81
110 Speake, Sam 10 Rock Bridge 20:46.60
111 Martinez, Carlos 11 Pearl 20:46.91
112 Cain, Will 11 Siegel 20:48.91
113 Howser, Ben 10 Rock Bridge 20:50.54
114 Morriss, Carter 12 Macon Road Baptist 20:51.27 82
115 Winans, Roman 12 Bolton HS 20:51.76 83
116 Luetkemeyer, Andy 09 Rock Bridge 20:52.30
117 Price, Colin 11 Germantown HS 20:52.57 84
118 Wilhelm, Camp 10 Homewood 20:52.95
119 Moore, Dalton 09 West Plains HS 20:53.34
120 Cochran, Wilson 11 Germantown HS 20:53.81 85
121 Isaac, Luke 11 Germantown HS 20:54.04 86
122 Schuler, Matthew 10 Pearl 20:54.33
123 Blades, Samuel 09 James Clemens 20:57.09 87
124 Knehans, Zane 09 Owensville (Mo) 20:57.63 88
125 Burriss, Hunter 12 Macon Road Baptist 20:58.54 89
126 Wadman, Hunter 11 Rock Bridge 20:58.82
127 Candrl, Bryan 09 Owensville (Mo) 20:59.31 90
128 Landewee, Evan 10 Notre Dame -(MO) 21:00.61 91
129 Hess, Jacob 11 Arlington HS 21:01.18 92
130 Jones, Edgar 12 Southwind HS 21:01.61 93
131 Lahmeyer, Michael 09 Owensville (Mo) 21:02.80
132 Richardson, Slater 09 Starkville HS 21:03.06 94
133 Wildeman, Shaquille 11 Southwind HS 21:06.01 95
134 Knight, John 11 Southwind HS 21:06.65 96
135 Cresap, Reed 10 Madison Cent -MS 21:07.22 97
136 Wilson, Rodney 11 Arlington HS 21:08.34 98
137 Myers, Jacob 09 Collierville HS 21:10.15 99
138 Shinall, Noah 10 Collierville HS 21:12.07
139 Vanderpool, Nick 10 Collierville HS 21:12.56
140 Self, Foster 11 Siegel 21:15.33
141 Strong, Luke 10 Madison Cent -MS 21:15.91 100
142 Smith, Clay 12 Owensville (Mo) 21:16.53
143 Grovich, Noah 09 Madison Cent -MS 21:18.06 101
144 Caudill, Josua 09 James Clemens 21:18.78 102
145 Wukasch, Kevin 12 Westminster Academy 21:19.08
146 Ferguson, Drew 09 Collierville HS 21:19.39
147 Khiene, Kevin 09 Rock Bridge 21:20.97
148 Woodard, gavin 10 Collierville HS 21:22.99
149 Upperman, Hayden 11 Starkville HS 21:23.47 103
150 Gunter, Nick 10 Houston 21:25.06
151 Clementz, Casey 09 Blackman HS 21:25.37 104
152 Womack, Eli 12 Bolton HS 21:25.76 105
153 Hardin, Immanuel 09 Blackman HS 21:26.21 106
154 Atnip, Lincoln 11 Westminster Academy 21:26.43
155 LaHue, Jonathan 09 Rock Bridge 21:26.80
156 Hinze, Deryck 10 James Clemens 21:27.01
157 Gulick, Gregory 09 Houston 21:27.94
158 Henry, Kyle 12 Notre Dame -(MO) 21:30.86 107
159 Ley, Grant 12 Jackson Christian 21:31.35
160 Story, Joshua 11 Germantown HS 21:31.60 108
161 Raley, Brett 10 Collierville HS 21:32.82
162 Snider, Dylan 11 Jackson Christian 21:33.95
163 Amsden, Drew 09 Farmington 21:34.33 109
164 Powell, Harrison 09 Collierville HS 21:34.55
165 Warder, Clayton 11 Rock Bridge 21:36.25
166 Calcote, Stephen 12 Evngelcal Chrstn 21:36.89 110
167 Tran, Hoang-viet 10 Arlington HS 21:37.18 111
168 Pitman, Shane 11 Lutheran 21:37.80 112
169 Ellis, Zach 10 James Clemens 21:38.46
170 Carlock, Reid 10 Harding Academy 21:40.26 113
171 Payne, Ian 12 Jackson Prep. 21:40.77
172 Cox, Andrew 10 Rock Bridge 21:41.02
173 Meadows, Leland 10 Jackson Prep. 21:41.38
174 Hamilton, Allen 09 Pearl 21:41.97
175 Udofa, Mfon 12 Siegel 21:42.19
176 Young, Kaleb 12 Germantown HS 21:43.87
177 Murrah, Hayden 11 Collierville HS 21:44.19
178 Crowl, Jessie 09 West Plains HS 21:44.42
179 Kelso, Dakota 10 Senatobia 21:48.69 114
180 Appel, Jared 09 James Clemens 21:49.86
181 Forshee, Blaine 09 Rock Bridge 21:50.12
182 Carrothers, Nathan 12 Siegel 21:50.39
183 Wesson, Ryan 12 Tupelo HS 21:51.63 115
184 Vu, Michael 12 Rock Bridge 21:54.44
185 Beussink, Grant 09 Notre Dame -(MO) 21:54.90 116
186 Castle, Landon 12 Vilonia 21:55.77
187 Grosman, Aaron 12 Germantown HS 21:56.31
188 Coscia, Luke 11 Bartlett HS 21:56.56 117
189 Harrison, Blayne 11 Bartlett HS 21:56.95 118
190 Prang, Josh 09 James Clemens 21:57.35
191 Dunne, Reese 09 Starkville HS 21:57.58 119
192 Ellis, Jared 11 James Clemens 21:58.55
193 Garcia, Omar 12 Homewood 21:59.12
194 Knight, Logan 11 Bartlett HS 22:00.15 120
195 Miskowiec, Kelvin 11 Collierville HS 22:00.50
196 Bohna, Connor 12 Starkville HS 22:01.26 121
197 Houston, Jeffrey 12 Germantown HS 22:01.77
198 Robinson, Jeffrey 10 Tupelo HS 22:02.32 122
199 Adair, Marshall 11 Starkville HS 22:02.89 123
200 Roby, Lance 12 Jackson Christian 22:03.23
201 Fruend, Joshua 09 Lutheran 22:03.52 124
202 Huff, Elliott 09 Lutheran 22:04.24 125
203 Johnson, Ian 10 Bartlett HS 22:05.71 126
204 Buras, Parker 09 Collierville HS 22:06.18
205 Pendley, Zach 10 Bolton HS 22:06.76 127
206 Magana Jr., Juan 10 Arlington HS 22:07.13 128
207 Chumney, Benjamin 09 Blackman HS 22:07.60 129
208 Williams, Reginald 09 Memphis Central 22:08.44 130
209 Dempsey, Micah 11 Harding Academy 22:09.09 131
210 Harvie, Trey 10 Blackman HS 22:09.76 132
211 Sherman, Corey 11 Starkville HS 22:10.31
212 Allen, Dylan 09 Farmington 22:10.68 133
213 Gohkle, Chase 09 Homewood 22:11.02
214 Brown, Kyle 09 Siegel 22:11.33
215 Prezioso, Spencer 10 Bolton HS 22:13.63 134
216 Houston, Joshua 11 Germantown HS 22:15.77
217 Coad, Hogan 09 Notre Dame -(MO) 22:16.30 135
218 Mclarnon, Canon 09 Collierville HS 22:16.90
219 Wilson, Grant 09 Notre Dame -(MO) 22:17.39 136
220 Merril, Joe 09 St. Benedict 22:17.71
221 Johnson, Zach 11 Collierville HS 22:18.01
222 Webb, John Walker 09 Madison Cent -MS 22:18.28 137
223 Wigginton, Khyle 09 Tupelo HS 22:20.57 138
224 Williams, Jonah 10 Bolton HS 22:23.45 139
225 Kim, InHan 11 Rock Bridge 22:23.78
226 Huffstetler, Jackson 11 Bartlett HS 22:24.23 140
227 Rommelmann, Christian 11 Owensville (Mo) 22:24.62
228 Robertson, Zach 10 Collierville HS 22:24.91
229 Johnson, Bishop 10 Homewood 22:25.31
230 Smyly, Ethan 11 Tupelo HS 22:26.47 141
231 Scego, Matt 10 Owensville (Mo) 22:26.89
232 Clark, Andrew 11 Starkville HS 22:27.34
233 German, Anatoliy 09 Germantown HS 22:28.14
234 Phan, Thomas 10 Houston 22:28.73
235 Sessions, Ross 11 Siegel 22:30.76
236 Johnson, Andrew 09 Evngelcal Chrstn 22:31.57 142
237 Levin, Danny 2 Germantown HS 22:32.00
238 Elmore, Noah 11 James Clemens 22:33.02
239 Wilhelms, Nathan Lutheran 22:34.61 143
240 Hartdegen, Zach 09 Collierville HS 22:35.46
241 Alford, Kyle 12 Tupelo HS 22:35.79 144
242 Hudspeth, Connor 12 Tupelo HS 22:36.73 145
243 Thomason, Edward 10 Blackman HS 22:37.10 146
244 Bradford, William 10 Tupelo HS 22:39.73
245 Zheng, Jack 12 Bartlett HS 22:40.62 147
246 Haynes, Doss 10 Starkville HS 22:40.93
247 Skinner, Demetrick 10 Memphis Central 22:41.24 148
248 Hamilton, Jason 10 Bartlett HS 22:41.53
249 Houston, Joseph 09 Starkville HS 22:41.83
250 Collins, Griffin 09 Blackman HS 22:42.22
251 Jackson, Trey 11 Starkville HS 22:42.52
252 Brandon, Gil 11 Westminster Academy 22:44.44
253 Wagganer, Clayton 09 Farmington 22:45.32 149
254 Carter, Noah 10 Harding Academy 22:45.62 150
255 Gonzales, Jayson 09 Blackman HS 22:46.22
256 Doss, Timothy 09 Tupelo HS 22:46.51
257 Kuhlman, Joe 09 Rock Bridge 22:46.78
258 Sparks, Peyton 10 Evngelcal Chrstn 22:48.09 151
259 Crutcher, Justin 10 Bolton HS 22:53.06 152
260 Moak, Seth 11 Macon Road Baptist 22:53.38 153
261 Heath, Carson 11 Tupelo HS 22:53.73
262 Houston, Garrett 10 Bartlett HS 22:54.99
263 Kitchen, Zachary 12 Blackman HS 22:56.50
264 Bouma-Sims, Jacob 11 Homewood 22:57.37
265 Tucker, Ethan 11 Starkville HS 22:59.33
266 Roshak, Will 11 Macon Road Baptist 23:02.98 154
267 Fletcher, James 10 Bolton HS 23:05.73 155
268 Benson, Abram 09 Rock Bridge 23:06.79
269 Stites, Neland 10 Bolton HS 23:09.24
270 Tecson, Clark 11 St. Benedict 23:09.76
271 Moore, Andre 12 Memphis Central 23:10.09 156
272 Northcut, Miles 09 Trinity Christn 23:10.91
273 Haggerty, Randle 10 Tupelo HS 23:11.24
274 Healy, Ian 09 St. George's Ind 23:11.54
275 Stone, Jordan 10 Starkville HS 23:12.98
276 Failing, Erick 11 James Clemens 23:15.20
277 McKinney, Miles 10 Owensville (Mo) 23:15.48
278 Haskin, Brett 11 James Clemens 23:20.12
279 Echols, Jasper 10 Southwind HS 23:20.38 157
280 Anthony, Stephen 11 Memphis Central 23:20.66 158
281 Bechard, Ben 12 Briarcrest Chrst 23:20.95 159
282 Peery, Wil 09 Madison Cent -MS 23:25.29 160
283 McKeown, Michael 10 Madison Cent -MS 23:25.53 161
284 Gonzalez, David Germantown HS 23:28.33
285 Glisson, Tom 12 Notre Dame -(MO) 23:28.62 162
286 Jackson, Jake 11 Farmington 23:28.96 163
287 Hayes, Jared 09 Houston 23:29.39
288 Chester, Sam 09 Harding Academy 23:31.08 164
289 Hunt, Daylon 12 Siegel 23:32.52
290 Montgomery, Ryan 09 Bartlett HS 23:40.28
291 Mitchell, Jonathan 09 James Clemens 23:42.65
292 First, Nick 11 Starkville HS 23:46.53
293 Highland, Charlie 09 Houston 23:46.81
294 Mann, Joel 11 Houston 23:47.20
295 Taylor, Will 10 Briarcrest Chrst 23:47.57 165
296 Deng, Jun 10 Arlington HS 23:48.53
297 Howell, Trippe 09 Tupelo HS 23:48.87
298 Gibbons, John Michael 11 Bartlett HS 23:50.19
299 Jones, Anthony 12 Starkville HS 23:52.09
300 Solomon, Hunter 10 Blackman HS 23:52.63
301 Neal, Zackary 10 Blackman HS 23:54.42
302 Williams, Andrew 09 St. Benedict 23:54.87
303 Dahl, Chase 09 Houston 23:57.43
304 Johnson, Brandon 09 Siegel 23:59.54
305 Panter, Adam 11 Blackman HS 24:03.77
306 Austin, Tanner 10 Bartlett HS 24:04.03
307 Kennedy, Brian 11 James Clemens 24:04.55
308 Zeng, Kevin 09 Bartlett HS 24:05.78
309 Burcham, Carson 12 Tupelo HS 24:08.98
310 McGhie, Garrett 11 Tupelo HS 24:09.28
311 Ruff, Craig 10 Starkville HS 24:11.62
312 Anthony, Luke 09 Collierville HS 24:13.73
313 Trefz, Lawson 11 Houston 24:17.67
314 Cheney, Nick 10 Briarcrest Chrst 24:23.22 166
315 Thompson, Ian 09 Collierville HS 24:23.49
316 Prewitt, Rogers 10 Germantown HS 24:23.80
317 Allison, Anthony 11 Germantown HS 24:25.08
318 Orman, Dylan 11 Senatobia 24:26.21
319 Huddleston, Wyatt 09 West Plains HS 24:27.92
320 Noll, Joseph 09 Starkville HS 24:29.37
321 Heim, Chase 10 Rock Bridge 24:29.66
322 Freeman, Barrett 11 Evngelcal Chrstn 24:30.63 167
323 Esposito, Jacob 09 James Clemens 24:41.31
324 Bitzer, Branson 10 Tipton-Rosemark 24:42.55
325 Barron, Zach 09 Farmington 24:51.14 168
326 Elliott, Matt 10 Rock Bridge 24:53.77
327 Wright, Murphy 09 Homewood 24:54.96
328 Smith, Nathan 11 Starkville HS 24:58.17
329 Parkerson, Donovan 11 Starkville HS 24:59.91
330 Clancy, Kenneth 10 Bolton HS 25:00.41
331 Burch, Max 11 Farmington 25:14.20 169
332 Conley, Javier 11 Starkville HS 25:20.63
333 Moss, Zachary 09 Bolton HS 25:31.77
334 Harvill, Garrett 09 Arlington HS 25:36.76
335 Harrington, Baylor 10 Briarcrest Chrst 25:45.40 170
336 Harris, Zach 11 Evngelcal Chrstn 25:53.51 171
337 Delgado, Ismael 09 Blackman HS 25:56.45
338 Jackson, Treyvez 11 Starkville HS 25:57.42
339 Curry, Michael 11 Southwind HS 26:02.75 172
340 Simpson, Aaron 11 Houston 26:23.45
341 Robinson, Joshua 11 Briarcrest Chrst 26:25.70 173
342 Tomlinson, Jonathan 12 Harding Academy 26:28.74 174
343 Lebeau, Luke Lutheran 26:36.15 175
344 Brown, Tyler 09 Bartlett HS 26:36.53
345 Solomito, Andrew 09 Evngelcal Chrstn 26:36.97 176
346 Suggs, Nicholas 11 Memphis Central 26:49.35 177
347 Bender, Elliot 11 Vilonia 26:58.58
348 Do, Chris 12 Bolton HS 27:01.07
349 Boers, David 10 Collierville HS 27:03.17
350 Darnall, Jake 09 Harding Academy 27:55.38 178
351 Yang, Kevin 11 Starkville HS 27:56.78
352 Linder, Wade 11 Harding Academy 28:07.94 179
353 Travis, James 10 Starkville HS 28:31.43
354 Conney, Will 11 Arlington HS 28:41.61
355 Faasse, Matt 10 St. Benedict 28:43.94
356 Sullivan, Jarred 10 Briarcrest Chrst 29:21.16 180
357 Nichols, Thomas 10 Tipton-Rosemark 29:30.04
358 Stanford, Peyton 11 Harding Academy 30:58.04
359 Quartmaine, Luke 09 Collierville HS 31:10.44
360 Unknown, Joe Unattached 31:12.34
361 Unknown2, Joe Unattached 31:57.32
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Rock Bridge 33 3 5 6 9 10 13 15
Total Time: 1:30:09.66
Average: 18:01.94
2 West Plains HS 40 2 7 8 11 12 20 75
Total Time: 1:30:13.75
Average: 18:02.75
3 Homewood 106 4 18 22 30 32 36 38
Total Time: 1:35:17.98
Average: 19:03.60
4 Siegel 114 1 19 21 25 48 55 59
Total Time: 1:34:18.37
Average: 18:51.68
5 Pearl 158 16 23 29 33 57 58 60
Total Time: 1:37:04.86
Average: 19:24.98
6 Collierville HS 180 17 28 42 46 47 51 99
Total Time: 1:37:47.75
Average: 19:33.55
7 Senatobia 211 24 26 40 45 76 78 114
Total Time: 1:38:52.60
Average: 19:46.52
8 Houston 235 27 34 41 64 69 71 79
Total Time: 1:39:24.66
Average: 19:52.94
9 James Clemens 245 39 43 50 52 61 87 102
Total Time: 1:39:52.36
Average: 19:58.47
10 Owensville (Mo) 253 31 37 53 65 67 88 90
Total Time: 1:39:54.16
Average: 19:58.84
11 Germantown HS 317 14 62 72 84 85 86 108
Total Time: 1:40:58.08
Average: 20:11.62
12 Arlington HS 353 44 49 70 92 98 111 128
Total Time: 1:42:28.24
Average: 20:29.65
13 Starkville HS 466 73 77 94 103 119 121 123
Total Time: 1:45:34.61
Average: 21:06.92
14 Madison Central (MS) 470 35 97 100 101 137 160 161
Total Time: 1:45:35.47
Average: 21:07.10
15 Blackman HS 481 68 74 104 106 129 132 146
Total Time: 1:45:57.98
Average: 21:11.60
16 Notre Dame-Cape Girardeau 503 54 91 107 116 135 136 162
Total Time: 1:46:50.57
Average: 21:22.12
17 Macon Road Baptist 544 66 82 89 153 154
Total Time: 1:48:02.06
Average: 21:36.42
18 Bartlett HS 562 81 117 118 120 126 140 147
Total Time: 1:48:45.64
Average: 21:45.13
19 Tupelo HS 579 63 115 122 138 141 144 145
Total Time: 1:48:54.86
Average: 21:46.98
20 Lutheran 584 80 112 124 125 143 175
Total Time: 1:49:03.27
Average: 21:48.66
21 Bolton HS 588 83 105 127 134 139 152 155
Total Time: 1:49:01.36
Average: 21:48.28
22 Southwind HS 613 93 95 96 157 172
Total Time: 1:52:37.40
Average: 22:31.48
23 Evangelical Christian Sch 626 56 110 142 151 167 171 176
Total Time: 1:51:37.63
Average: 22:19.53
24 Farmington 722 109 133 149 163 168 169
Total Time: 1:54:50.43
Average: 22:58.09
25 Harding Academy 732 113 131 150 164 174 178 179
Total Time: 1:56:34.79
Average: 23:18.96
26 Memphis Central 769 130 148 156 158 177
Total Time: 1:58:09.78
Average: 23:37.96
27 Briarcrest Christian 833 159 165 166 170 173 180
Total Time: 2:03:42.84
Average: 24:44.57
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC JUNIOR VRSTY
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Spencer, Katelyn 12 Walton 21:18.80
2 Sharpe, Hannah 12 Walton 21:32.07
3 Enochs, Lauren 12 West Plains HS 21:32.45 1
4 Bridges, Vivian 10 Walton 21:37.20
5 Wiggs, Sidney 12 West Plains HS 21:39.24 2
6 Baioni, Melissa 09 Harpeth Hall 21:48.91 3
7 Beuter, Betsy 09 Harpeth Hall 22:02.68 4
8 Thorell, Emily 12 Macon Road Baptist 22:07.87
9 Kohl, Caroline 11 Harpeth Hall 22:08.92 5
10 Taylor, Kathryn 11 Tupelo HS 22:15.29 6
11 Massey, Elizabeth 09 Harpeth Hall 22:27.31 7
12 Sweet, Caroline 11 Maumelle 22:36.59
13 McRae, Marimac 10 Harpeth Hall 22:39.00 8
14 Hosay, Morgan 12 Harpeth Hall 22:40.11 9
15 Choma, Rachel 12 Rock Bridge 22:45.83 10
16 Heard, Everett 06 Madisn Ridgeland 22:49.49 11
17 Nash, McKinlee 09 Tupelo HS 22:52.50 12
18 Perkins, Paris 10 Hughes 22:58.36
19 Smith, Camille 10 Homewood 23:01.02 13
20 Meredith, Kendal 8 Senatobia 23:05.30 14
21 Sadler, Abby 09 Jackson (MO) 23:06.87
22 Seiber, Sabrina 12 West Plains HS 23:18.01 15
23 Lin, Megan 10 Farmington 23:21.26 16
24 Floyd, Stephanie 11 Myrtle HS 23:26.01 17
25 Joyner, Akeia 12 Maumelle 23:32.46
26 Hoskins, Marqueesha 12 Tupelo HS 23:32.79 18
27 Fortenberry, Niland 09 Tupelo HS 23:38.67 19
28 Kannappan, Sindhu 10 Walton 23:40.97
29 Will, Camryn 09 Farmington 23:41.74 20
30 Keltner, Katherine 10 Rock Bridge 23:44.38 21
31 Slatinska, Nikol 09 Rock Bridge 23:44.72 22
32 Churchwell, Emily 11 Arlington HS 23:45.84 23
33 Exley, Caroline 10 Houston 23:46.21 24
34 Rhone, Casey 08 Senatobia 23:46.48 25
35 Curry, JuleLayne 10 Houston 23:47.12 26
36 Davis, Jessi 12 Tupelo HS 23:49.97 27
37 Greer, Caroline 09 Myrtle HS 23:50.26 28
38 McIntosh, Savannah 07 Madisn Ridgeland 23:59.65 29
39 Kriger, Rachel 09 Evngelcal Chrstn 24:00.47 30
40 Arinder, Abigail 12 Starkville HS 24:01.08 31
41 Hall, Emily 10 Lutheran 24:01.33 32
42 Kirkwood, Madison 09 Homewood 24:02.63 33
43 Boutin, Callie 10 Tupelo HS 24:04.10 34
44 Smith, Jadie 09 Rock Bridge 24:05.94 35
45 Oceguera, Adriana 12 Siegel 24:06.24 36
46 Davis, Mattie 10 Tupelo HS 24:06.53 37
47 Olexy, Morgan 09 Pearl 24:12.44 38
48 Burns, Samantha 09 James Clemens 24:14.22 39
49 Casey, Abbi 09 Senatobia 24:14.47 40
50 Spencer, Kate 09 St. Agnes Academy 24:21.24 41
51 Nolan, Kaetlyn 11 Pearl 24:23.95 42
52 King, Kelly 11 Vilonia 24:24.41 43
53 Touliatos, Carli 12 Evngelcal Chrstn 24:27.21 44
54 Avery, Karlee 10 Tupelo HS 24:27.64
55 Morris, Maddie 09 Tupelo HS 24:28.08
56 Autry, Chloe 10 West Plains HS 24:28.37 45
57 Kurtz, Moira 09 Farmington 24:28.91 46
58 Romines, Sarah 10 Pearl 24:29.50 47
59 Watkins, Cheyla 10 Pearl 24:29.90 48
60 Wright, Hannah 10 West Plains HS 24:30.75 49
61 Morrill, Claire 09 Notre Dame -(MO) 24:31.19 50
62 McClaughlin, Emma 09 Siegel 24:32.22 51
63 Brandtner, Anna 10 Notre Dame -(MO) 24:34.09 52
64 Streeter, Anne Rivers 08 Madisn Ridgeland 24:34.42 53
65 Pongetti, Olivia 11 Tupelo HS 24:34.76
66 King, Anna 09 Senatobia 24:35.03 54
67 Baskind, Abby 10 St. Mary's 24:40.02 55
68 Canaday, erica 10 Houston 24:46.51 56
69 McBride, Sidney 12 Arlington HS 24:49.08 57
70 Horrocks, Bella 09 Evngelcal Chrstn 24:54.68 58
71 Wood, Jacq 10 Homewood 24:55.21 59
72 Zweifel, Selma 11 Rock Bridge 24:57.18 60
73 Stewart, Joy 09 Owensville (Mo) 24:58.94 61
74 Dunn, Shannon 11 St. Benedict 25:00.35 62
75 Hauck, Amelia 11 Rock Bridge 25:01.90 63
76 Fitts, Ellie 09 Myrtle HS 25:07.62 64
77 Passafiume, Olivia 12 Ursuline Academy 25:11.12 65
78 Rose, Maddie 11 St. Benedict 25:11.37 66
79 Harris, Caroline 11 Tupelo HS 25:11.74
80 Cranford, Riley 11 Rock Bridge 25:11.93 67
81 Montgomery, Geniesha 11 Myrtle HS 25:14.34 68
82 Peters, Haley 10 James Clemens 25:15.26 69
83 Jarvis, Hannah 09 Farmington 25:22.18 70
84 Renaud, Abigail 10 Jackson (MO) 25:23.33
85 Hagen, malin 10 Senatobia 25:23.60 71
86 Chapman, Shelby 10 Pearl 25:23.89 72
87 Bateman, Katy Grace 09 Homewood 25:25.17 73
88 Nicks, Anna 12 Owensville (Mo) 25:25.69 74
89 Dawdy, Maddy 12 Lutheran 25:25.95 75
90 Heard, Sarah 09 Starkville HS 25:26.30 76
91 Laney, Skyler 11 James Clemens 25:26.54 77
92 Billingsley, Avery 10 Tupelo HS 25:27.16
93 Davis, Tabitha 09 Owensville (Mo) 25:28.97 78
94 Chance, Cali 07 Madisn Ridgeland 25:29.49 79
95 Cochran, Rebekah 09 Germantown HS 25:29.71
96 Spier, Sydney 09 James Clemens 25:31.22 80
97 Borcky, Rose 10 Houston 25:31.51 81
98 Rice, Emma 11 Tupelo HS 25:37.03
99 Bohna, Carla 10 Starkville HS 25:42.99 82
100 Shettles, Samantha 12 Myrtle HS 25:45.49 83
101 Clardy, Rachel 11 James Clemens 25:46.21 84
102 Dunscomb, Claudia 11 Rock Bridge 25:48.70
103 Jenkins, Jacey 10 Tupelo HS 25:49.80
104 Kadle, Jadie 10 Homewood 25:52.83 85
105 Gavin, Leesa 10 St. Agnes Academy 25:53.15 86
106 Nicks, Emma 09 Owensville (Mo) 25:54.46 87
107 Friloux, Meredith 11 Tupelo HS 25:56.11
108 McGillivray, Addy 10 Evngelcal Chrstn 25:59.19 88
109 Cascarella, Megan 10 Evngelcal Chrstn 25:59.50 89
110 Newsome, Hannah 09 Westminster Academy 26:00.12
111 Harrison, Mary Elizabeth 09 Homewood 26:02.35 90
112 Herod, Deanna 11 Southwind HS 26:02.87 91
113 Gibens, Charlotte 11 Tupelo HS 26:07.18
114 Lee, Samantha 09 St. Mary's 26:12.32 92
115 Lawrence, Lucy 10 Memphis Central 26:12.72 93
116 Korley, Joy 12 Homewood 26:13.13 94
117 Hartwig, Alex 11 St. Agnes Academy 26:13.39 95
118 Foster, Clara 11 Southwind HS 26:13.65 96
119 Jolly, Jewel 09 Tupelo HS 26:15.90
120 Patrick, Zoe 09 Evngelcal Chrstn 26:18.42 97
121 Couloubaritsis, Maryanna 09 St. Mary's 26:19.37 98
122 Kesser, Pilar 09 St. Mary's 26:20.12 99
123 Stroud, Chandlor 10 St. Agnes Academy 26:22.44 100
124 Boggs, Zoe 09 St. Mary's 26:24.15 101
125 Young, Natalie 10 Notre Dame -(MO) 26:26.12 102
126 Soumikel, Reagan 11 Rock Bridge 26:26.95
127 Blecha, Sydney 09 Rock Bridge 26:27.44
128 Joshi, Jenna 09 St. Mary's 26:30.04 103
129 Tayloe, Grace 09 Owensville (Mo) 26:34.47 104
130 Elkins, Kelsi 12 Harding Academy 26:35.44
131 Wilhite, Destiny 11 Southwind HS 26:35.80 105
132 Hill, Caitlyn 12 Vilonia 26:39.97 106
133 Pongetti, Amelia 11 Tupelo HS 26:40.95
134 Hoedebeck, Marlen 10 Notre Dame -(MO) 26:43.94 107
135 Crawford, Dawson 09 Tupelo HS 26:44.57
136 Ratliff, Cailyn 10 St. Agnes Academy 26:48.34 108
137 Sperkowski, Ginny 10 Ursuline Academy 26:48.74 109
138 Reber, Emily 11 St. Benedict 26:48.99 110
139 Day, Claire Lutheran 26:49.37 111
140 Lee, Savannah 09 Trinity Christn 26:51.96
141 Winfield, Lacee 10 Memphis Central 26:52.25 112
142 Garrett, Tyler 10 Bartlett HS 26:53.40 113
143 Harrison, Gabby 12 Arlington HS 26:53.74 114
144 Scollon, Anna 12 Siegel 26:55.00 115
145 Roberts, Madison 10 Bolton HS 26:57.82
146 Davis, Ellaina 11 Farmington 27:02.09 116
147 Barclay, Ashlyn 09 Houston 27:02.84 117
148 Bean, Lauren 09 St. Agnes Academy 27:05.19 118
149 Lape, Bailey 11 Jackson (MO) 27:06.54
150 Haden, Ally 12 Rock Bridge 27:09.43
151 Mistler, Bailey 12 Owensville (Mo) 27:12.13 119
152 Wilkinson, Susie 09 Rock Bridge 27:15.05
153 Grein, Katelynn 11 St. Agnes Academy 27:15.38 120
154 Lohmeyer, Abby Lutheran 27:16.96 121
155 Twaddle, Kathleen 09 Rock Bridge 27:18.72
156 Cohen, Avery 12 Starkville HS 27:19.71 122
157 Friedhoff, Jessica 09 Ursuline Academy 27:21.90 123
158 Powers, Makayla 10 Senatobia 27:22.42 124
159 Cockrell, Hayden 09 Tupelo HS 27:22.89
160 Turner, Cora 11 St. Agnes Academy 27:27.54
161 Loggins, Ellie 09 James Clemens 27:28.91 125
162 McLay, Isabella 12 James Clemens 27:32.07 126
163 Lovinggood, Lucy 11 Ursuline Academy 27:32.47 127
164 Cieslewicz, Emily 12 Notre Dame -(MO) 27:34.01 128
165 Deener, Brittany 11 Arlington HS 27:39.90 129
166 Romines, Allie 09 Evngelcal Chrstn 27:45.39 130
167 Haney, Tanya 10 Senatobia 27:47.59 131
168 Lawrence, Chloe 10 Memphis Central 27:48.29 132
169 Lee, Elizabeth 10 Germantown HS 27:48.58
170 Lancey, McKenzie 11 Rock Bridge 27:49.19
171 Franklin, Emily 09 Starkville HS 27:55.85 133
172 Harris, Jenn 12 Collierville HS 27:58.92 134
173 Gaston, Allison 12 Farmington 28:00.15 135
174 Wingbermuehle, Claudia 11 Ursuline Academy 28:00.47 136
175 Christensen, Claire 11 Jackson Christian 28:00.75
176 Clark, Jenny 11 Bartlett HS 28:01.33 137
177 Sayres, Katie Caroline 11 Houston 28:03.66 138
178 Scheiffele, Michelle 11 Farmington 28:05.37 139
179 Barber, Grace 12 Harding Academy 28:07.36
180 Thompson, Mary 10 Collierville HS 28:07.99 140
181 Schaefer, Casey 09 Siegel 28:25.06 141
182 Turner, Grace 09 Briarcrest Chrst 28:25.36 142
183 Sutterer, Kathryn 09 Ursuline Academy 28:27.29 143
184 Tempe, Jayna 09 Notre Dame -(MO) 28:28.79 144
185 Johnson, Paige 09 Siegel 28:29.81 145
186 Godbold, Savannah 10 Arlington HS 28:30.73 146
187 Hesselberg, Allison 09 St. Mary's 28:31.39 147
188 Smith, Tamira 11 Southwind HS 28:31.76 148
189 Kernisant, Natalie 09 Siegel 28:35.01 149
190 Ross, Amy 11 Germantown HS 28:38.94
191 White, Emily 09 Jackson Christian 28:40.88
192 Arnett, Ann 12 Vilonia 28:41.20 150
193 Cherry, Ivana 11 Southwind HS 28:46.95 151
194 Barcafer, Kali 10 Arlington HS 28:48.48 152
195 Mack, Toni 11 Arlington HS 28:54.39 153
196 Sander, Cheyenne 11 Notre Dame -(MO) 29:05.71 154
197 Dibler, Lane 09 Ursuline Academy 29:07.33 155
198 Glaser, Libby 11 Owensville (Mo) 29:07.73 156
199 Henry, Anne 12 Evngelcal Chrstn 29:11.40
200 Head, Lauren 07 Madisn Ridgeland 29:15.19 157
201 Dittmer, Anna 09 Notre Dame -(MO) 29:19.85
202 Brannon, Jamie 09 St. Benedict 29:24.33 158
203 Hoffman, Mary Grace 09 St. Agnes Academy 29:32.30
204 Steckler, Ellen Lutheran 29:33.88 159
205 Mozingo, Maia 09 Rock Bridge 29:37.02
206 Bankston, Crystal 11 Memphis Central 29:37.85 160
207 Neilsen, Emma 12 Siegel 29:45.02 161
208 Roop, Olivia 11 Briarcrest Chrst 29:46.87 162
209 Walker, Melissa 09 Macon Road Baptist 29:47.99
210 Allen, Jala 11 Memphis Central 29:55.72 163
211 Jones, Gwen 10 St. Mary's 30:02.23
212 Eaton, Alex 09 Ursuline Academy 30:02.82
213 Hyde, Claire 10 St. Mary's 30:03.40
214 Tharp, Emma Lutheran 30:04.24 164
215 Davis, Leah 11 Tupelo HS 30:10.75
216 Moore, Lauren 09 St. Mary's 30:13.08
217 Tafari, Sesheta 11 Memphis Central 30:13.81 165
218 Grandberry, DeShara 09 Memphis Central 30:14.15 166
219 Slesinski, Michele 11 Ursuline Academy 30:18.79
220 Hooker, Tori 11 Harding Academy 30:19.34
221 Avery, Kasee 10 Tupelo HS 30:20.10
222 Miklos, Meredith 09 Ursuline Academy 30:36.66
223 Wann, Michaela 12 Vilonia 30:38.14 167
224 Higginbotham, Bronwyn 09 Bartlett HS 30:41.14 168
225 Williamson, Jordan 10 Rock Bridge 30:43.52
226 Maring, Catherine 11 Rock Bridge 30:45.26
227 Durr, Emily 09 Starkville HS 30:48.71 169
228 Lackey, Kelli 10 Germantown HS 30:59.67
229 Vaughan, Macy 11 Briarcrest Chrst 31:02.54 170
230 Collins, Rachel 09 Briarcrest Chrst 31:03.75 171
231 Rowsey, Rebecca 10 Harding Academy 31:13.84
232 Caldwell, Cameron 11 St. Benedict 31:14.23 172
233 McGregor, Ellen 11 Tupelo HS 31:23.06
234 Schulte, Claire 09 Ursuline Academy 31:35.32
235 Messina, Caroline 11 Ursuline Academy 31:43.61
236 Hudspeth, Haley 11 Collierville HS 31:44.11 173
237 Noel, Rebecca 11 Bolton HS 31:49.09
238 Abrams, Lakeitha 11 Southwind HS 31:49.78 174
239 Leatherwood, Mary Kate 09 Macon Road Baptist 31:56.09
240 Bray, Lauren 10 Ursuline Academy 32:06.66
241 Estes, Abby 11 Vilonia 32:08.02 175
242 Bracas, Jenna 12 Vilonia 32:09.83 176
243 Ducrest, Reece 07 Madisn Ridgeland 32:20.45 177
244 Jeselson, Hannah 09 Houston 32:41.41 178
245 Trenthen, Brooke 10 Bartlett HS 32:47.73 179
246 Kohne, Allison 09 Ursuline Academy 32:48.18
247 Chandler, MacKenzie 09 Bartlett HS 32:49.35 180
248 Murray, Olivia 09 Homewood 33:01.33
249 Reynold, Clyneisha 12 Greenville 33:21.74
250 McCulley, Emily 09 St. Benedict 33:30.17 181
251 Cook, Hannah 11 Briarcrest Chrst 33:47.35 182
252 Huber, Nicole 09 St. Benedict 33:54.29 183
253 McFerrin, Lauren 11 Briarcrest Chrst 33:54.79 184
254 Richardson, Hannah 09 Macon Road Baptist 33:59.71
255 Kemker, Olivia 12 Bolton HS 34:11.91
256 Santiago, Priscilia 11 James Clemens 34:13.81
257 Ong-Halleron, Rhiannon 10 Collierville HS 34:39.26 185
258 Summers, Jessica 09 Ursuline Academy 34:58.30
259 Morgan, Kaitlyn 09 James Clemens 35:15.39
260 Bates, Alina 09 Collierville HS 35:50.99 186
261 Gonzalez, Kimberly 11 Southwind HS 36:26.66 187
262 Nielsen, Paige 09 St. Mary's 36:32.37
263 Hill, Tori 09 Bartlett HS 37:13.13 188
264 Estes, Ashlyn 10 Vilonia 38:19.69 189
265 Martin, McKenzie 10 Bartlett HS 38:44.01 190
266 Janovertz, Melodie 09 Bartlett HS 39:46.68
267 Hood, Danielle 11 Vilonia 39:49.98
268 Pearson, Amatista 12 Farmington 41:07.97
269 Creamer, Laura 09 Ursuline Academy 41:17.51
270 Lawhorn, Abby 09 Ursuline Academy 41:23.91
271 Robertson, Destiny 09 Bolton HS 42:31.89
272 Unknown, Jane Unattached 44:08.17
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Harpeth Hall 27 3 4 5 7 8 9
Total Time: 1:51:06.82
Average: 22:13.37
2 Tupelo HS 82 6 12 18 19 27 34 37
Total Time: 1:56:09.22
Average: 23:13.85
3 West Plains HS 112 1 2 15 45 49
Total Time: 1:55:28.82
Average: 23:05.77
4 Rock Bridge 148 10 21 22 35 60 63 67
Total Time: 1:59:18.05
Average: 23:51.61
5 Senatobia 204 14 25 40 54 71 124 131
Total Time: 2:01:04.88
Average: 24:12.98
6 Pearl 247 38 42 47 48 72
Total Time: 2:02:59.68
Average: 24:35.94
7 Myrtle HS 260 17 28 64 68 83
Total Time: 2:03:23.72
Average: 24:40.75
8 Homewood 263 13 33 59 73 85 90 94
Total Time: 2:03:16.86
Average: 24:39.38
9 Farmington 268 16 20 46 70 116 135 139
Total Time: 2:03:56.18
Average: 24:47.24
10 Houston 304 24 26 56 81 117 138 178
Total Time: 2:04:54.19
Average: 24:58.84
11 Evangelical Christian Sch 309 30 44 58 88 89 97 130
Total Time: 2:05:21.05
Average: 25:04.21
12 Madison Ridgeland Academy 329 11 29 53 79 157 177
Total Time: 2:06:08.24
Average: 25:13.65
13 James Clemens 349 39 69 77 80 84 125 126
Total Time: 2:06:13.45
Average: 25:14.69
14 Owensville (Mo) 404 61 74 78 87 104 119 156
Total Time: 2:08:22.53
Average: 25:40.51
15 St. Agnes Academy 430 41 86 95 100 108 118 120
Total Time: 2:09:38.56
Average: 25:55.72
16 Notre Dame-Cape Girardeau 439 50 52 102 107 128 144 154
Total Time: 2:09:49.35
Average: 25:57.87
17 Starkville HS 444 31 76 82 122 133 169
Total Time: 2:10:25.93
Average: 26:05.19
18 St. Mary's 445 55 92 98 99 101 103 147
Total Time: 2:09:55.98
Average: 25:59.20
19 Arlington HS 469 23 57 114 129 146 152 153
Total Time: 2:11:39.29
Average: 26:19.86
20 Siegel 488 36 51 115 141 145 149 161
Total Time: 2:12:28.33
Average: 26:29.67
21 Lutheran 498 32 75 111 121 159 164
Total Time: 2:13:07.49
Average: 26:37.50
22 Ursuline Academy 560 65 109 123 127 136 143 155
Total Time: 2:14:54.70
Average: 26:58.94
23 St. Benedict 568 62 66 110 158 172 181 183
Total Time: 2:17:39.27
Average: 27:31.86
24 Southwind HS 591 91 96 105 148 151 174 187
Total Time: 2:16:11.03
Average: 27:14.21
25 Vilonia 641 43 106 150 167 175 176 189
Total Time: 2:22:31.74
Average: 28:30.35
26 Memphis Central 660 93 112 132 160 163 165 166
Total Time: 2:20:26.83
Average: 28:05.37
27 Bartlett HS 777 113 137 168 179 180 188 190
Total Time: 2:31:12.95
Average: 30:14.59
28 Collierville HS 818 134 140 173 185 186
Total Time: 2:38:21.28
Average: 31:40.26
29 Briarcrest Christian 827 142 162 170 171 182 184
Total Time: 2:34:05.87
Average: 30:49.18
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mattox, Kate 10 Starkville HS 18:37.64 1
2 Drum, Chelsea 11 Jackson (MO) 18:42.67 2
3 Funkenbusch, Kayla 12 Rock Bridge 18:44.84 3
4 Shallow, Lauralys 11 St. Agnes Academy 18:53.73 4
5 Wiggins, Ruth 11 Briarcrest Chrst 18:54.30 5
6 Dean, Bailee 12 Cane Ridge 19:00.61 6
7 Daniels, Christina 12 Tupelo HS 19:01.99 7
8 Weitenbeck, Abbey Huntsville 19:03.57 8
9 Gardner, Nicole 12 Siegel 19:09.93 9
10 Bussjager, Avery 12 Walton 19:10.29 10
11 Sanders, Sydney 11 West Plains HS 19:26.74 11
12 Brower, Kayli 11 West Plains HS 19:28.30 12
13 Reed, Emma 12 Houston 19:28.94 13
14 Farmer, Sam 12 Rock Bridge 19:41.89 14
15 Baca, Hayley 11 West Plains HS 19:44.49 15
16 Sanders, Christie 12 Walton 19:45.33 16
17 Daniel, Caroline 10 Harpeth Hall 19:48.06 17
18 Underwood, Meghan 09 St. Benedict 19:52.75 18
19 Brainard, Sammy 11 Collierville HS 19:53.56 19
20 Mallory, Shian 11 Houston 20:01.16 20
21 Mohan, Sarah Huntsville 20:01.47 21
22 Winick, Tayler 12 Jackson (MO) 20:04.81 22
23 Holcomb, Liz 08 James Clemens 20:11.21 23
24 Miller, Lissa 09 James Clemens 20:13.01 24
25 Stamps, Marilise 11 Rock Bridge 20:15.37 25
26 Jones, Rachel Huntsville 20:15.72 26
27 Rone, Celine 12 Arlington HS 20:16.04 27
28 Knott, Carli 11 Jackson (MO) 20:18.12 28
29 Harl, Emily 11 Rock Bridge 20:20.67 29
30 Zane, Abbey Huntsville 20:21.01 30
31 Sharp, Gilly Huntsville 20:22.63 31
32 Campbell, Lauren 10 Conway 20:23.19
33 Reding, Mary Agnes 12 Jonesboro HS 20:24.24
34 Brownrigg, Madison 10 West Plains HS 20:24.99 32
35 Sanders, Katie 12 Walton 20:26.88 33
36 Mattox, Caroline 08 Starkville HS 20:28.64 34
37 Rubinstein, Becca 10 Rock Bridge 20:28.95 35
38 Stevens, Gabbie 11 Univ.Sch-Jackson 20:33.07 36
39 Taylor, Laura Beth 08 Starkville HS 20:35.84 37
40 Smith, Claire 10 Harpeth Hall 20:38.54 38
41 Pinter, Hannah 08 Pearl 20:38.99 39
42 Puzdrakiewicz, Kayla 10 Univ.Sch-Jackson 20:43.28 40
43 Musser, Shanika 10 Starkville HS 20:47.88 41
44 Shaw, Kelsie 10 Siegel 20:49.01 42
45 Myers, Danielle 12 Collierville HS 20:49.35 43
46 Simmons, Victoria 10 Siegel 20:49.87 44
47 Hanners, Katie 10 Notre Dame -(MO) 20:50.12 45
48 Jenkins, Emily 10 Harpeth Hall 20:51.12 46
49 Sullivan, Samantha 12 Univ.Sch-Jackson 20:52.19 47
50 Brown, Halley 12 Bolton HS 20:52.55 48
51 Singleton, Elizabeth 10 Harpeth Hall 20:53.91 49
52 Leatherwood, Amanda 11 Arlington HS 20:55.21 50
53 Harto, Theresa 11 West Plains HS 20:55.45 51
54 Kowalski, Brooke 12 Rossview HS 20:56.61 52
55 Compton, Ana 10 Jackson (MO) 20:56.83 53
56 Hill, Allie 12 Madison Academic 20:57.18 54
57 Love, Olivia 08 Tupelo HS 20:58.82 55
58 Meadors, Jordan 11 Notre Dame -(MO) 21:02.41 56
59 Boeger, Gabby 11 Clayton 21:03.45 57
60 Lytle, Brynne 10 Trinity Christn 21:08.70
61 Lindemann, Maddie 11 Houston 21:11.04 58
62 Pennington, Ellie 08 University Lab (LA) 21:12.66 59
63 Chitwood, Madi 11 Van Buren 21:13.64
64 Baumgart, Alaina 09 Notre Dame -(MO) 21:14.30 60
65 Montegut, Mary Langley 12 St. Agnes Academy 21:15.07 61
66 Powell, Katie 11 Heritage (Ark) 21:16.30 62
67 Whitsett, Ann Mosely 10 Homewood 21:19.32 63
68 Richards, Kate 09 Walton 21:20.12 64
69 Anglin, Megan 10 Heritage (Ark) 21:20.55 65
70 Kimler, Maggie 10 Evngelcal Chrstn 21:22.05
71 Hill, Mary Grace 12 Lafayette 21:24.23 66
72 Lilze, Jessica 12 Heritage (Ark) 21:24.47 67
73 Heflin, Claire 11 Harpeth Hall 21:26.51 68
74 Peterson, Kathryn 12 Houston 21:27.12 69
75 Weakley, Mackenzie 12 Farmington 21:27.48 70
76 Brown, Kesley 12 Heritage (Ark) 21:28.53 71
77 Sewester, Kimberlee 10 Ursuline Academy 21:29.93 72
78 Hutchinson, Baylee 12 West Plains HS 21:33.31 73
79 Goyette, Megan 11 Rock Bridge 21:35.56 74
80 May, Catherine 10 St. Benedict 21:37.91 75
81 Lorden, Ruby 09 Siegel 21:38.66 76
82 Allen, Meghan 10 Collierville HS 21:40.62 77
83 Hudgins, Savannah 08 Tupelo HS 21:41.37 78
84 Blackburn, Aliyah 10 Rock Bridge 21:42.18 79
85 Snider, Isabelle 11 Walton 21:45.11 80
86 Solomon, Stacy Huntsville 21:47.18 81
87 Massey, Grace 08 Pearl 21:47.65 82
88 Rohrbough, Charity 09 Heritage (Ark) 21:48.89 83
89 Crosby, Margie 12 Rock Bridge 21:50.93
90 Uzzle, Shaylyn 11 Owensville (Mo) 21:51.16 84
91 Johnstone, Wells 09 Madison Academic 21:51.70 85
92 McSwigan, Caitlyn 12 Walton 21:51.94 86
93 Hecht, Leah 11 Jackson (MO) 21:53.35 87
94 Ware, Maddi 10 Heritage (Ark) 21:53.71 88
95 Stone, Heather 11 Clayton 21:54.03 89
96 Daniels, Caroline 12 Bolton HS 21:55.13 90
97 Rios, Imelda 12 Heritage (Ark) 21:56.65 91
98 L'Estrange, Stephanie 10 Walton 21:57.03 92
99 Pujol, Allie 10 Notre Dame -(MO) 21:58.58 93
100 Musser, Abigail 09 Starkville HS 22:04.14 94
101 Baehr, Hannah 12 Owensville (Mo) 22:06.50 95
102 Shallow, Lily 12 St. Agnes Academy 22:07.27 96
103 Engstrom, Ella 11 James Clemens 22:09.41 97
104 Strayer, Rachel 09 Siegel 22:11.25 98
105 Gelzer, Mary Kate 10 Clayton 22:11.54 99
106 Bauder, Madison 07 University Lab (LA) 22:11.89 100
107 Hoard, Javier 11 Pearl 22:14.43 101
108 Chandler, Kyana 09 Nettleton 22:15.11
109 Smith, Caroline 10 Homewood 22:16.22 102
110 Hobson, Hayley Heritage (Ark) 22:17.36
111 Hawkins, Micadia 10 Blackman HS 22:18.47 103
112 Goldenring, Kate 12 Harpeth Hall 22:18.72 104
113 Williamson, Carlee 11 Jackson (MO) 22:20.40 105
114 Dandridge, Alyssa 10 Germantown HS 22:21.90 106
115 Cannon, Caroline 12 St. George's Ind 22:24.36
116 Chandler, Kalysha 11 Nettleton 22:27.53
117 Bloom, Hannah Huntsville 22:31.82 107
118 Cunningham, Mollie 12 Jackson (MO) 22:32.88 108
119 Leigh, Meredith 09 Lutheran 22:33.59 109
120 McCloud, Antwinette 12 Pearl 22:33.83 110
121 Sentilles, Claire 12 Hutchison School 22:34.93
122 Taylor, Tierra 12 Germantown HS 22:35.93 111
123 Brazile, Emerson 09 Ursuline Academy 22:36.16 112
124 Sutherland, Elizabeth 10 Farmington 22:38.19 113
125 Jameson, Rachael 10 Rossview HS 22:40.02 114
126 Shedrick, Elise 11 James Clemens 22:40.42 115
127 Adams, Kate 12 Lutheran 22:41.18 116
128 Sanders, Lainey 09 Farmington 22:42.49 117
129 Patel, Nidhi 09 Farmington 22:44.74 118
130 Rueff, Gabby 12 Rossview HS 22:45.15 119
131 Cavanaugh, Emily 10 Collierville HS 22:45.74 120
132 Lawrence, Caroline 10 Homewood 22:45.98 121
133 Grose, Anna 10 Rossview HS 22:46.41 122
134 Shadix, Melanie 12 Rossview HS 22:46.60 123
135 Pruett, Laney Huntsville 22:47.49
136 Scott, Kabrea 12 Cane Ridge 22:48.37 124
137 Dodge, Jeanette 11 Blackman HS 22:49.44 125
138 Thompson, Madison 11 Farmington 22:50.14 126
139 Baugh, Maggie 09 Clayton 22:50.41 127
140 Spencer, Mary Virginia 11 Homewood 22:52.18 128
141 Palario, Maya 10 Blackman HS 22:54.77 129
142 Robbins, Larkin 12 Tupelo HS 22:55.06 130
143 Cayson, Maggie 09 Tupelo HS 22:56.97 131
144 Snyder, Carys 12 Starkville HS 22:58.06 132
145 Bellon, Kate 10 Ursuline Academy 22:58.37 133
146 Boeger, Bridget 12 Clayton 22:59.85 134
147 Aubuchon, Adrienne 09 Owensville (Mo) 23:00.87 135
148 Anderson, Emily 12 Bolton HS 23:02.85 136
149 Martin, Sara 09 Rossview HS 23:03.78 137
150 Thomsen, Anna 12 Rossview HS 23:04.05 138
151 Merrifield, Justice 09 University Lab (LA) 23:04.78 139
152 Gomez, Michelle 12 Cordova HS 23:05.05 140
153 Morrison, Jessica 10 St. Benedict 23:05.31 141
154 May, Leanne 11 Arlington HS 23:05.59 142
155 Bishop, Cheri 10 Pearl 23:06.08 143
156 Merchant, Sophie 10 Hutchison School 23:06.62
157 Hill, Taylor 09 Collierville HS 23:06.89 144
158 Boden, Allison 11 Houston 23:07.94 145
159 Givhan, Virginia 11 Homewood 23:08.49 146
160 Kelly, Alex 11 Harding Academy 23:12.30 147
161 Cassamatta, Katy 10 James Clemens 23:14.82 148
162 Norment, Savannah 12 Collierville HS 23:16.99 149
163 Ratliff, Averi 11 Vilonia 23:19.25 150
164 Reyes, Victoria 12 Homewood 23:20.15 151
165 Buller, Chelsea 10 Tupelo HS 23:22.33 152
166 Calles, Sophia 12 Madison Academic 23:23.17 153
167 Vuoso, Amanda 11 Germantown HS 23:27.04 154
168 Melara, Iris 11 Bartlett HS 23:30.03 155
169 Patrick, Molly 10 University Lab (LA) 23:30.87 156
170 Pinter, Caitlin 12 Pearl 23:35.35 157
171 McKay, Malynn 12 Vilonia 23:35.72 158
172 Chapman, Harley 11 St. Benedict 23:36.55 159
173 Chura, Brigid 11 Ursuline Academy 23:42.64 160
174 Petrey, Bailey 11 Harding Academy 23:43.15 161
175 Neiter, Sydney 11 Farmington 23:44.34 162
176 Sellers, Abby 09 St. Agnes Academy 23:46.94 163
177 Leathers, Makenna 09 James Clemens 23:47.21 164
178 Haltom, Emma 09 Collierville HS 23:47.86 165
179 Connell, Aidan 10 St. Agnes Academy 23:48.63 166
180 Soejte, Rachel 12 Siegel 23:49.87 167
181 Brumfield, Lily 10 Ursuline Academy 23:50.67 168
182 Pailthorp, Katy 12 Clayton 23:52.68 169
183 Goldberg, Sydney 08 University Lab (LA) 23:54.73 170
184 Mitchell, Kasia 12 Bolton HS 23:55.10 171
185 Mitchell, Morgan 12 Cordova HS 23:56.64 172
186 Manajan, Anjali 09 Univ.Sch-Jackson 23:56.94 173
187 Dudek, Kate 11 St. Benedict 23:57.63 174
188 Jensen, Ally 10 Arlington HS 23:57.98 175
189 Beasley, Meredith 11 Tupelo HS 23:58.32 176
190 Barton, Abigail 09 Madison Cent -MS 23:58.64
191 Okins, Emily 12 Briarcrest Chrst 24:01.92 177
192 Yoder, Maddie 10 CPA 24:02.72 178
193 Dunlap, Emmy 12 Owensville (Mo) 24:03.71 179
194 Schlie, Kate 09 Lutheran 24:04.65 180
195 Shainfield, Elise 12 Lafayette 24:07.29 181
196 Pinter, Clare 08 Pearl 24:07.97 182
197 Scherrey, Mallory 12 Van Buren 24:10.06
198 Rector, Madison Lutheran 24:15.78 183
199 Bouve, Abigail 09 Arlington HS 24:17.14 184
200 Ross, Peyton 11 Homewood 24:18.09 185
201 Howell, Abby 09 St. Benedict 24:19.10 186
202 Cravens, Rachel 09 Dresden 24:19.53
203 Lunsford, Anna 09 Collierville HS 24:22.03
204 Madison, Ashley 10 Walton 24:26.90
205 Christy, Zaria 11 Harding Academy 24:30.06 187
206 McAlpin, Claire 11 Dresden 24:31.46
207 Terry, Hallee 10 Lafayette 24:32.15 188
208 Janota, Taylor 12 Notre Dame -(MO) 24:34.39 189
209 Jensen, Chrissy 09 Bartlett HS 24:37.41 190
210 Williams, Kayla 09 Greenville 24:39.89 191
211 Kelsey, Elise 12 University Lab (LA) 24:41.24 192
212 Kowalski, Greta 09 Rossview HS 24:45.16
213 Peterson, Ashley 10 Bartlett HS 24:45.90 193
214 Swan, Georgie 10 Starkville HS 24:46.59 194
215 Sullivan, Regan 09 Univ.Sch-Jackson 24:46.95 195
216 Swain, Marie 11 University Lab (LA) 24:49.54 196
217 Barnhart, Marah 11 Houston 24:52.08 197
218 Exum, Maggie 10 Univ.Sch-Jackson 24:52.49 198
219 Edmunds, Paige 11 Ursuline Academy 24:54.83 199
220 Marotta, Lauren 10 St. George's Ind 24:58.13
221 Stewart, Anna 11 St. Benedict 24:58.55 200
222 Ware, Megan 11 Germantown HS 25:03.45 201
223 Graham, Taylor 12 Bolton HS 25:03.84 202
224 d'Oliveira, Madeline 12 Siegel 25:06.65 203
225 Wheeler, Kate 11 Lafayette 25:07.69 204
226 Skouras, Allie 11 Vilonia 25:08.42 205
227 Staggs, Brittany 11 Arlington HS 25:11.33 206
228 Moore, Kara 10 Vilonia 25:11.62 207
229 Arbelaez, Isabella 12 St. Mary's 25:12.53
230 Harris, Abby 12 Briarcrest Chrst 25:13.55 208
231 Priester, Caitlin 09 Arlington HS 25:17.28 209
232 Doll, Ali 12 Owensville (Mo) 25:17.91 210
233 McFerran, Brooke 09 Bartlett HS 25:20.03 211
234 Barrett, Britney Lutheran 25:20.54 212
235 Dennis, Jaida 10 Bolton HS 25:20.89 213
236 Bien, Alex 10 Bolton HS 25:21.80 214
237 Moss, Bailey 11 University Lab (LA) 25:23.45
238 McKeown, Molly 11 Madison Cent -MS 25:24.36
239 Koepke, Emily 12 Owensville (Mo) 25:24.78 215
240 Miller, Laterika 12 Germantown HS 25:27.19 216
241 Shirley, Cayden 09 Madison Cent -MS 25:30.01
242 Buckingham, Ashley 11 St. Benedict 25:31.37
243 Brooks, Amanda 10 1st Asmbly Chrsn 25:33.16
244 Schlie, Shelby 12 Lutheran 25:36.86 217
245 Davey, Hannah 10 Arlington HS 25:38.28
246 Bertanolli, Zoie 09 Owensville (Mo) 25:40.86 218
247 Ezell, Gabby 11 Harding Academy 25:42.31 219
248 Joyce, Savannah 12 Vilonia 25:45.06 220
249 Huffman, Hailey 12 Bartlett HS 25:52.31 221
250 Lodholz, Madison 12 Ursuline Academy 25:52.66 222
251 Leav, Elana 11 Germantown HS 25:54.74 223
252 Scaife, Jaela 12 CPA 25:55.53 224
253 Carpenter, Anna 10 CPA 25:58.81 225
254 Witte, Lila 09 Lutheran 25:59.09 226
255 Curry, Amber 12 Bartlett HS 26:11.67 227
256 Suddoth, Elizabeth 11 Briarcrest Chrst 26:12.52 228
257 McKay, Mary Beth 10 Vilonia 26:14.77 229
258 Campbell, Allyson 09 Blackman HS 26:15.06 230
259 Spurlin, Amelia 09 Unv.Sch-Jacksn-B 26:15.41
260 Sevier, Carissa 12 Harding Academy 26:16.87 231
261 Farrar, Marion 10 Blackman HS 26:21.61 232
262 Sisson, Caroline 11 Harding Academy 26:26.50 233
263 Purkey, Bailey 10 Briarcrest Chrst 26:27.14 234
264 Adkins, Madeline 11 Harding Academy 26:32.96 235
265 Byrd, Shannon 11 CPA 26:34.13 236
266 Trautman, Bayley 11 Vilonia 26:36.50 237
267 Fischer, Katy 09 Bartlett HS 26:37.93 238
268 Arroyo, Kayla 09 Bartlett HS 26:39.75
269 Gabris, Zandrya 09 Madison Cent -MS 26:48.88
270 Willingham, Allie 10 Briarcrest Chrst 26:50.07 239
271 Lee, Sharon 12 Briarcrest Chrst 26:51.68 240
272 Campbell, Catherine 11 Univ.Sch-Jackson 26:55.26 241
273 Samuels, Morgan 10 Madison Academic 27:05.16 242
274 Villalva, Damaris 12 Cane Ridge 27:08.85 243
275 Counce, Julia 11 Hutchison School 27:11.36
276 Hutchins, Lauren 10 CPA 27:11.73 244
277 McHenry, Lauren 10 Vilonia 27:14.36
278 Wallace, Lillian 12 Cordova HS 27:18.98 245
279 Holloway, Amanda 12 Unv.Sch-Jacksn-B 27:21.72
280 Ross, Kaitlyn 12 Unv.Sch-Jacksn-B 27:22.07
281 Barton, Taylor 12 CPA 27:25.88 246
282 Gallaher, Stormy 12 Greenville 27:27.06 247
283 Wellborn, Sarah 12 Siegel 27:27.76
284 Edwards, Jyah 11 Greenville 27:35.23 248
285 Smith, Sydney 09 Cordova HS 27:35.78 249
286 Strain, Shaundre 12 Cane Ridge 27:48.69 250
287 Tollfree, Chancy 11 Greenville 27:54.60 251
288 Benjamin, Courtney 10 Dresden 27:59.68
289 Sanderson, Emily 12 Unv.Sch-Jacksn-B 28:13.54
290 Webster, Donnica 10 Greenville 28:35.37 252
291 Robinson, Tiarra 10 Greenville 28:51.43 253
292 Carpenter, Emily 10 CPA 29:06.32 254
293 Besh, Anna 10 St. George's Ind 29:10.30
294 Wood, Selena 12 Cordova HS 29:11.79 255
295 Groom, Hailey 10 Madison Academic 29:17.98 256
296 Jordan, Gilian 09 Blackman HS 29:26.35 257
297 Cortes, Diana 12 Cane Ridge 29:38.54 258
298 Phillips, Tamiya 12 Greenville 29:43.79 259
299 Williamson, Kristin 12 Lafayette 29:45.72 260
300 Latture, Abby 10 Madison Academic 29:49.84 261
301 Lopez, Perla 12 Cane Ridge 29:51.26 262
302 Hogue, Allison 12 CPA 30:11.09
303 White, Ah'Esha Cane Ridge 30:21.86 263
304 Ramirez, Melissa 11 Cane Ridge 30:31.35
305 Lollis, Patrisha 11 Greenville 30:37.38
306 Williams, Cierra 10 Blackman HS 30:56.19 264
307 Unknown, Jane Unattached 31:16.20
308 Unknown2, Jane Unattached 31:40.30
309 Unknown3, Jane Unattached 32:00.41
310 Unknown4, Jane Unattached 32:19.16
311 Unknown6, Jane Unattached 32:26.10
312 Unknown7, Jane Unattached 32:33.98
313 Unknown8, Jane Unattached 32:37.92
314 Unknown9, Jane Unattached 33:55.03
315 Unknown10, Jane Unattached 34:09.42
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Rock Bridge 106 3 14 25 29 35 74 79
Total Time: 1:39:31.72
Average: 19:54.35
2 Huntsville 116 8 21 26 30 31 81 107
Total Time: 1:40:04.40
Average: 20:00.88
3 West Plains HS 121 11 12 15 32 51 73
Total Time: 1:39:59.97
Average: 20:00.00
4 Jackson (MO) 192 2 22 28 53 87 105 108
Total Time: 1:41:55.78
Average: 20:23.16
5 Walton 203 10 16 33 64 80 86 92
Total Time: 1:42:27.73
Average: 20:29.55
6 Starkville HS 207 1 34 37 41 94 132 194
Total Time: 1:42:34.14
Average: 20:30.83
7 Harpeth Hall 218 17 38 46 49 68 104
Total Time: 1:43:38.15
Average: 20:43.63
8 Siegel 269 9 42 44 76 98 167 203
Total Time: 1:44:38.72
Average: 20:55.75
9 Houston 305 13 20 58 69 145 197
Total Time: 1:45:16.20
Average: 21:03.24
10 Heritage (Ark) 348 62 65 67 71 83 88 91
Total Time: 1:47:18.74
Average: 21:27.75
11 Tupelo HS 401 7 55 78 130 131 152 176
Total Time: 1:47:34.21
Average: 21:30.85
12 Collierville HS 403 19 43 77 120 144 149 165
Total Time: 1:48:16.17
Average: 21:39.24
13 James Clemens 407 23 24 97 115 148 164
Total Time: 1:48:28.87
Average: 21:41.78
14 Notre Dame-Cape Girardeau 443 45 56 60 93 189
Total Time: 1:49:39.80
Average: 21:55.96
15 Pearl 475 39 82 101 110 143 157 182
Total Time: 1:50:20.98
Average: 22:04.20
16 St. Agnes Academy 490 4 61 96 163 166
Total Time: 1:49:51.64
Average: 21:58.33
17 University School of Jack 491 36 40 47 173 195 198 241
Total Time: 1:50:52.43
Average: 22:10.49
18 Clayton 506 57 89 99 127 134 169
Total Time: 1:50:59.28
Average: 22:11.86
19 Rossview HS 530 52 114 119 122 123 137 138
Total Time: 1:51:54.79
Average: 22:22.96
20 Farmington 544 70 113 117 118 126 162
Total Time: 1:52:23.04
Average: 22:28.61
21 Homewood 560 63 102 121 128 146 151 185
Total Time: 1:52:22.19
Average: 22:28.44
22 St. Benedict 567 18 75 141 159 174 186 200
Total Time: 1:52:10.15
Average: 22:26.03
23 Arlington HS 578 27 50 142 175 184 206 209
Total Time: 1:52:31.96
Average: 22:30.40
24 University Lab (LA) 624 59 100 139 156 170 192 196
Total Time: 1:53:54.93
Average: 22:46.99
25 Ursuline Academy 645 72 112 133 160 168 199 222
Total Time: 1:54:37.77
Average: 22:55.56
26 Bolton HS 647 48 90 136 171 202 213 214
Total Time: 1:54:49.47
Average: 22:57.90
27 Owensville (Mo) 703 84 95 135 179 210 215 218
Total Time: 1:56:20.15
Average: 23:16.03
28 Germantown HS 788 106 111 154 201 216 223
Total Time: 1:58:55.51
Average: 23:47.11
29 Madison Academic 790 54 85 153 242 256 261
Total Time: 2:02:35.19
Average: 24:31.04
30 Lutheran 800 109 116 180 183 212 217 226
Total Time: 1:58:55.74
Average: 23:47.15
31 Blackman HS 819 103 125 129 230 232 257 264
Total Time: 2:00:39.35
Average: 24:07.87
32 Briarcrest Christian 852 5 177 208 228 234 239 240
Total Time: 2:00:49.43
Average: 24:09.89
33 Cane Ridge 881 6 124 243 250 258 262 263
Total Time: 2:06:25.06
Average: 25:17.02
34 Lafayette 899 66 181 188 204 260
Total Time: 2:04:57.08
Average: 24:59.42
35 Vilonia 940 150 158 205 207 220 229 237
Total Time: 2:03:00.07
Average: 24:36.02
36 Harding Academy 945 147 161 187 219 231 233 235
Total Time: 2:03:24.69
Average: 24:40.94
37 Bartlett HS 970 155 190 193 211 221 227 238
Total Time: 2:04:05.68
Average: 24:49.14
38 Cordova HS 1061 140 172 245 249 255
Total Time: 2:11:08.24
Average: 26:13.65
39 Christ Presbyterian Acade 1107 178 224 225 236 244 246 254
Total Time: 2:09:42.92
Average: 25:56.59
40 Greenville 1189 191 247 248 251 252 253 259
Total Time: 2:16:12.15
Average: 27:14.43
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Knight, Curt 12 Jackson Academy 16:05.23
2 Barrett, Camden 12 West Plains HS 16:08.50 1
3 Tankersley, Andrew 12 Boerne Champion 16:12.50
4 Inman, Jeremy 12 West Plains HS 16:17.18 2
5 Sanders, Mitchell 12 Walton 16:19.26 3
6 Ngei, Alex 12 Homewood 16:23.83 4
7 Rail, Zach 12 Vilonia 16:26.37 5
8 Smith, Andy 11 Homewood 16:29.65 6
9 Inman, Jordan 12 West Plains HS 16:30.04 7
10 Huff, Henry 12 Lutheran 16:32.72
11 Jeffers, Jack 12 Jackson (MO) 16:33.05 8
12 Harrington, Lucas 12 Rock Bridge 16:33.66 9
13 Singh, Andrew 10 Walton 16:38.81 10
14 Freyalderhoven, Toler 11 Conway 16:47.32 11
15 Collier, Darnell 12 Tupelo HS 16:52.96 12
16 Parson, Ryan 10 Farmington 16:53.18 13
17 Goodwin, Jack 11 Univ.Sch-Jackson 16:53.55 14
18 Smith, Tyler 11 Siegel 16:54.22 15
19 Murray, Sena 10 Arlington HS 16:56.92 16
20 Nichols, Ransom 12 West Plains HS 16:58.67 17
21 Ingalls, Josh 11 West Plains HS 17:03.32 18
22 Miller, Quinn 11 Rock Bridge 17:07.27 19
23 Buffington, Ean 09 Jackson (MO) 17:08.68 20
24 Sandstedt, Adam 10 Rock Bridge 17:10.20 21
25 Anderson, Beau 12 Brandeis 17:11.06
26 Patrick, Hank 12 University Lab (LA) 17:11.92 22
27 Clark, Jared 11 MLK Magnet 17:12.18 23
28 Basse, James 10 Briarcrest Chrst 17:13.05 24
29 Baumer, Sam 10 Rock Bridge 17:13.28 25
30 Poole, Hunter 11 Homewood 17:13.85 26
31 Kaiser, Scott 11 Lafayette 17:16.93 27
32 Alexander, Lane 12 Mountain Home 17:17.28
33 Jaramillo, Eric 12 Bartlett HS 17:17.93 28
34 Hill, Thomas 10 Lafayette 17:23.64 29
35 King, Harrison 11 CPA 17:27.14 30
36 Givens, Jackson 11 Jackson (MO) 17:28.52 31
37 Medina, Emilio 11 Van Buren 17:29.06
38 Darnall, Sam 12 Univ.Sch-Jackson 17:29.25 32
39 Wynne, Ray 10 St. Benedict 17:29.98 33
40 Rayder, Chris 10 Houston 17:30.36 34
41 Sadler, Logan 12 Homewood 17:31.98 35
42 Tyler, Jonathan 10 Oxford HS 17:32.18
43 Parker, James 10 Heritage (Ark) 17:32.62 36
44 Wood, Jeremy 12 West Plains HS 17:33.38 37
45 Cheek, Brad 12 Jackson Prep. 17:34.31 38
46 Anderson, Hayden 11 Maumelle 17:34.75 39
47 Ripley, Josh 12 Rock Bridge 17:35.16 40
48 Greer, Miles 12 Walton 17:35.85 41
49 Muniz, Gabriel 12 Walton 17:36.42 42
50 Little, Patton 11 Starkville HS 17:36.59 43
51 Austell, Clay 12 Briarcrest Chrst 17:37.95 44
52 Brocato, Carter 10 Owensville (Mo) 17:39.40 45
53 Fleming, Nakenbe 11 Pearl 17:42.01 46
54 Cahill, Addison 11 Walton 17:42.63 47
55 Griffith, Adam 10 Farmington 17:43.06 48
56 Tucker, Shamar 11 Pearl 17:43.42 49
57 Baird, Charles 12 Germantown HS 17:44.61 50
58 Heuerman, Allan 11 CPA 17:44.78 51
59 Broyles, Kenneth 12 Marion (Ark) 17:50.07
60 Martinez, David 11 Heritage (Ark) 17:51.86 52
61 Williams, Cody 10 Lutheran 17:52.07
62 Tamsky, Ben 12 Clayton 17:53.54 53
63 Maddox, Aden 09 Pearl 17:53.80 54
64 Bell, Jase 10 James Clemens 17:54.07 55
65 Zmudzinski, Tim 12 Briarcrest Chrst 17:55.86 56
66 Quinn, Zettler 12 Walton 17:56.10 57
67 Eisenman, Robbie 12 Walton 17:56.45 58
68 Fleming, Parker 12 Collierville HS 17:57.39 59
69 Sharp, Clayton 09 Harding Academy 17:57.87 60
70 TerMors, Alex 12 Blackman HS 17:58.09 61
71 Davis, Donovan 11 Dresden 17:58.32
72 Leonard, Ben 11 Houston 18:00.80 62
73 Jenkins, Chandler 11 Arlington HS 18:01.06 63
74 Dahlgren, Ben 10 Walton 18:01.62
75 Byrd, David 10 Mountain Home 18:01.93
76 Bess, Caleb 11 Jackson (MO) 18:03.12 64
77 Maier, Michael 11 Blackman HS 18:03.37 65
78 Johnson, Jack 12 Heritage (Ark) 18:03.73 66
79 Evans, Anthony 12 West Plains HS 18:03.93 67
80 Lister, Jacob 11 Homewood 18:05.27 68
81 Gallbreath, Christopher 12 Harding Academy 18:06.17 69
82 Kasten, Brock 12 Notre Dame -(MO) 18:06.58 70
83 Otts, Hunter 11 Vilonia 18:07.22 71
84 Russell, Alex 12 Jackson Prep. 18:08.11 72
85 Weeks, Matthew 11 Madison Cent -MS 18:08.51 73
86 Peters, Michael 12 Notre Dame -(MO) 18:09.00 74
87 McDonald, Connor 12 Rock Bridge 18:09.43 75
88 Sykes, Ahmad 11 Greenville 18:09.96
89 Alexander, Avery 12 Cordova HS 18:11.35 76
90 Rone, Chance 10 Bolton HS 18:13.12 77
91 Selden, Paul 10 Homewood 18:13.77 78
92 Borazjani, Arman 12 Starkville HS 18:14.21 79
93 Adams, Sean 11 Maumelle 18:15.14 80
94 Stone, A.J. 10 Madisn Ridgeland 18:16.30 81
95 Waldrup, Michael 11 Houston 18:17.08 82
96 Stahl, Connor 11 Lutheran 18:17.37
97 Cormier, Tom 10 Clayton 18:19.34 83
98 Shively, Korey 09 James Clemens 18:20.96 84
99 Gross, Nolan 11 MLK Magnet 18:21.24 85
100 McKinney, Blaine 12 Owensville (Mo) 18:21.92 86
101 Guthrie, Whit 11 Madison Academic 18:22.31 87
102 Reeves, Evan 10 Farmington 18:22.81 88
103 Williams, Titus 10 Siegel 18:23.02 89
104 Hernandez, Javier 10 Heritage (Ark) 18:23.99 90
105 Long, Logan 11 Tupelo HS 18:24.20 91
106 Forte, Jack 12 MLK Magnet 18:25.49 92
107 Patrick, Andrew 11 James Clemens 18:25.96 93
108 Chalasani, Yasanka 12 James Clemens 18:27.81 94
109 Joyner, Adam 11 Madison Academic 18:28.18 95
110 Walls, Chris 10 Arlington HS 18:28.54 96
111 Dewberry, Forrest Huntsville 18:29.40 97
112 Owens, Kai 10 Germantown HS 18:30.37 98
113 Revlett, Blake 11 Siegel 18:31.12 99
114 Rosemond, DeAngelo 11 Cordova HS 18:32.09 100
115 Harrison, Johnny 12 Collierville HS 18:32.77 101
116 McNair, Luke 10 Bartlett HS 18:33.22 102
117 West, Jalen 12 Pearl 18:33.87 103
118 Scholes, Jonathan 11 Houston 18:34.17 104
119 Wolfe, Mason 12 Heritage (Ark) 18:34.57 105
120 Blackwell, Sam 10 Owensville (Mo) 18:34.92 106
121 Dudek, J.D. 12 St. Benedict 18:35.18 107
122 Reed, Eric 12 St. George's Ind 18:35.53 108
123 Boucher, Caleb 10 Collierville HS 18:37.48 109
124 Lind, Conner 11 Houston 18:38.72 110
125 Wilson, Tucker 11 Homewood 18:39.05 111
126 Timken, Jackson 12 Siegel 18:39.99 112
127 Redman, Ryan 10 Arlington HS 18:40.37 113
128 Allen, Will 12 Jackson (MO) 18:40.68 114
129 Pech, Tyler 12 Notre Dame -(MO) 18:40.98 115
130 McElrath, Matt 09 Farmington 18:41.32 116
131 Coppedge, Jake 10 St. Benedict 18:41.64 117
132 Davis, Blake 12 Rossview HS 18:42.01 118
133 Dunlap, Adam 12 Jackson Christian 18:43.54
134 Talley, Garrett 12 Collierville HS 18:44.20 119
135 Gant, Nick 12 Collierville HS 18:44.46 120
136 Herrera, Danny 11 Owensville (Mo) 18:45.00 121
137 Engel, Noah 12 Clayton 18:45.29 122
138 Hoffman, Lucas 10 Clayton 18:45.67 123
139 Terauchi, Takashi 11 Blackman HS 18:46.32 124
140 Jones, Brian Huntsville 18:47.69 125
141 Martin, Peter 10 St.Andrews Episc 18:48.44 126
142 Dodson, Andrew Huntsville 18:48.97 127
143 Beane, Aaron 11 James Clemens 18:49.23 128
144 Cambron, Luis 10 Cordova HS 18:50.26 129
145 Barnes, Matt 12 Siegel 18:50.65 130
146 Clemmer, Ben 10 Siegel 18:51.43 131
147 Henson, Clarke 12 Van Buren 18:52.16
148 Bah, Sorre 10 Houston 18:52.83 132
149 Tilleros, Sam 11 Madison Academic 18:54.58 133
150 Gooch, Destin 11 Owensville (Mo) 18:56.89 134
151 Hearon, Benjamin 11 St.Andrews Episc 18:57.53 135
152 Swenson, Tucker 12 Siegel 18:57.92 136
153 Peterson, Jake 09 Collierville HS 18:58.19 137
154 Daly, Hayes 08 St.Andrews Episc 18:58.71 138
155 Herron, Blake 12 Arlington HS 18:58.94 139
156 Burt, Brandon 09 Collierville HS 18:59.83 140
157 Ginn, Jacob 11 Evngelcal Chrstn 19:00.48 141
158 Topham, Josh 10 Germantown HS 19:02.58 142
159 Joy, Caleb 11 Lafayette 19:02.84 143
160 Hensley, Ethan Huntsville 19:03.08 144
161 Murphy, Noah 10 Lafayette 19:03.40 145
162 Yancey, Grant 09 Tupelo HS 19:04.32 146
163 Sisson, Graham 10 St. George's Ind 19:05.74 147
164 Carson, Will 11 MLK Magnet 19:06.65 148
165 Austin, Gary 10 Marion (Ark) 19:07.37
166 Schmidt, Raleigh 11 James Clemens 19:07.66 149
167 Warner, Camren 10 Blackman HS 19:08.05 150
168 Sawyer, Donivan 10 Dresden 19:08.41
169 Bunner, Josh 11 Rossview HS 19:08.64 151
170 Chandler, Will 12 Germantown HS 19:09.21 152
171 Hewes, Carson 12 Evngelcal Chrstn 19:09.46 153
172 Pitawanakwat, Dale 11 St. Benedict 19:09.76 154
173 Speetjens, Andrew 10 St.Andrews Episc 19:10.19 155
174 Conboy, Sean 11 Homewood 19:10.73
175 Ruiz, Gabriel 09 Madison Cent -MS 19:11.79 156
176 Herrington, Cooper 11 Madison Cent -MS 19:12.07 157
177 Henry, Aaron 11 Bartlett HS 19:13.00 158
178 Smith, Tyler Huntsville 19:13.38 159
179 Anderson, Jordan 12 Maumelle 19:13.73 160
180 Taylor, Ryan 11 Rossview HS 19:14.29 161
181 Mitchell, John Mackey 09 Madison Cent -MS 19:14.62 162
182 Weeks, Michael 11 Madison Cent -MS 19:15.20 163
183 Morris, Jonathon 10 Conway 19:15.52 164
184 Kowalski, Casey 11 Rossview HS 19:16.92 165
185 Seals, Spencer 11 Germantown HS 19:18.71 166
186 Painter, Jacques 12 Clayton 19:18.99 167
187 Carlin, Will 11 Houston 19:19.35 168
188 Fuentes, Alberto 12 Heritage (Ark) 19:19.77 169
189 d'Oliveira, Jake 11 Siegel 19:20.03
190 Holcomb, Nicholas 09 James Clemens 19:20.75 170
191 Huffman, Caleb 12 Evngelcal Chrstn 19:21.19 171
192 Kvicala, Cannon 09 James Clemens 19:21.52
193 Railey, Patrick 10 Lafayette 19:22.39 172
194 Ballew, Hunter 12 Farmington 19:23.34 173
195 Henson, Skyler 09 Arlington HS 19:24.83 174
196 King, Mitch 11 CPA 19:26.12 175
197 Fletcher, Allen 11 Pearl 19:26.65 176
198 Dijkwel, Koji 09 Tupelo HS 19:26.87 177
199 Branch, Dorian 10 Cordova HS 19:28.30 178
200 Williams, Zach 12 Maumelle 19:28.63 179
201 Kuehn, Richhard 11 St. George's Ind 19:29.27 180
202 Barber, Jacob 11 Blackman HS 19:29.63 181
203 Miller, John Austin 11 CPA 19:30.06 182
204 Keene, William 11 Notre Dame -(MO) 19:30.53 183
205 Homeyer, Ben 10 Bartlett HS 19:30.79 184
206 Hill, Hayden 10 Madison Academic 19:31.20 185
207 Streetman, Ezekiel 12 Blackman HS 19:31.59 186
208 Miller, Jonathan 10 CPA 19:31.98 187
209 Hines, Justin 12 Maumelle 19:32.36 188
210 Myers, Brody 11 Bolton HS 19:32.61 189
211 Bell, Patrick 11 Starkville HS 19:33.34 190
212 Libby, Adam 09 Harding Academy 19:33.63 191
213 Whitaker, Jared 11 St. George's Ind 19:34.11 192
214 Hurtado, Pablo 12 Conway 19:34.52 193
215 Angelillo, Joe 11 Houston 19:35.05
216 Kinder, Gage 09 Jackson (MO) 19:35.74 194
217 Renfrow, Robbie 10 Arlington HS 19:36.43 195
218 Hasselbrink, Michael 10 Blackman HS 19:36.74 196
219 McLemore, Jackson 10 Madison Academic 19:39.35 197
220 Raines, Jesse 12 Notre Dame -(MO) 19:40.05 198
221 Holt, Harrison 11 Madison Academic 19:42.91 199
222 Johnson, Sam 11 Briarcrest Chrst 19:43.39 200
223 Payne, Bobby 09 Lafayette 19:44.13 201
224 DeLorme, Kris 12 Germantown HS 19:44.89 202
225 Hewitt, Will 12 Evngelcal Chrstn 19:45.38 203
226 Swain, Wesley 11 University Lab (LA) 19:45.85 204
227 Hanks, Jackson Huntsville 19:48.51 205
228 Landon, Cordell 10 Van Buren 19:51.48
229 Dandridge, Patrick 10 Germantown HS 19:52.26 206
230 Harth, Jack 11 St.Andrews Episc 19:53.10 207
231 Kennon, Brandon 11 Bolton HS 19:53.44 208
232 Douglas, Riley 12 Bolton HS 19:53.78 209
233 Boyd, David 11 Evngelcal Chrstn 19:54.46 210
234 Hathorn, Dennis 10 Bolton HS 19:55.08 211
235 Ray, Tyler 10 Madison Cent -MS 19:55.65 212
236 Levy, Max 11 University Lab (LA) 19:55.92 213
237 Tripp, Alonta 12 Cordova HS 19:56.90 214
238 Condidorio, Trevor 12 CPA 19:57.98 215
239 Thompson, Anthony 12 Tupelo HS 19:58.26 216
240 Gibbs, Matt 09 Notre Dame -(MO) 19:58.68 217
241 Schwindt, Nate 11 Univ.Sch-Jackson 19:59.51 218
242 Brandon, Charles 09 Blackman HS 19:59.79
243 Cooper, Jason 12 St. Benedict 20:00.52 219
244 Valdez, Tyler 11 Madison Cent -MS 20:00.80 220
245 Hill, Brendan 09 Bartlett HS 20:01.95 221
246 Holiman, Jack 10 Jackson Prep. 20:04.42 222
247 Draughn, Griffin 11 Jackson Prep. 20:04.97 223
248 Dixon, Luke 12 Tupelo HS 20:05.83 224
249 Hardin, Trevor 11 Germantown HS 20:06.39
250 Stoverink, Whitten 12 Jackson (MO) 20:07.55 225
251 McAden, Clay 11 Evngelcal Chrstn 20:08.41 226
252 Merril, Tommy 12 St. Benedict 20:09.33 227
253 McMinn, Andrew 10 Madison Academic 20:09.59 228
254 Skelton, Rhodes 12 Jackson Prep. 20:10.25 229
255 Frye, Jackson 10 Maumelle 20:10.92 230
256 Bradner, Logan 10 Memphis Central 20:11.44 231
257 Nosari, Hunt 10 Mountain Home 20:12.24
258 Merrifield, Kaelan 11 University Lab (LA) 20:12.91 232
259 Abraham, Devin 12 Bolton HS 20:14.35 233
260 Mudd, Zach 10 Lafayette 20:14.68 234
261 Olson, Clay 07 Madisn Ridgeland 20:16.45 235
262 Comish, Matthew 11 Starkville HS 20:17.31 236
263 Fenton, George 11 CPA 20:18.14 237
264 Ruff, Daniel 12 Starkville HS 20:18.71 238
265 Bottom, Ethan 10 Bartlett HS 20:19.50 239
266 Lim, Wesley 11 Harding Academy 20:23.70 240
267 Campbell, Britton 09 CPA 20:24.20
268 Moran, Jack 07 University Lab (LA) 20:24.75 241
269 Brannon, Parker 10 Maumelle 20:28.42 242
270 Wilson, Alec 09 Rossview HS 20:28.83 243
271 Howard, Conner Huntsville 20:29.63 244
272 Becton, Tyren 12 Memphis Central 20:29.91 245
273 Orvin, Austin 11 Conway 20:30.37 246
274 Gerth, Andy 12 Owensville (Mo) 20:31.99 247
275 Celeski, Jonah Huntsville 20:32.49
276 Hube, Tristan 10 Briarcrest Chrst 20:35.24 248
277 Reber, Brad 12 St. Benedict 20:36.06 249
278 Walker, Mason 10 St. George's Ind 20:36.65 250
279 Zeng, jason 12 Bartlett HS 20:36.93 251
280 Bates, Jack 10 Madison Cent -MS 20:38.85
281 Willhite, Carson 10 Vilonia 20:39.80 252
282 Moss, Baylor 12 Briarcrest Chrst 20:40.18 253
283 Luck, Kyle 11 Vilonia 20:42.41 254
284 Stuart, Jacob 10 Bartlett HS 20:42.68
285 Jackson, Isaac 11 Starkville HS 20:45.19 255
286 Hyde, Sam 11 St. George's Ind 20:46.15 256
287 Boyd, Glen 10 Jackson (MO) 20:49.19
288 Chester, nathan 11 Briarcrest Chrst 20:51.99 257
289 Myers, Noah 11 Vilonia 20:52.26 258
290 Vaulx, Glenn 12 Memphis Central 20:52.98 259
291 Greer, Ben 12 Madison Academic 20:55.75
292 Mehmed, Kyle 11 St. George's Ind 20:56.23 260
293 Woods, John Henry 09 Univ.Sch-Jackson 20:56.51 261
294 Essary, Michael 12 Harding Academy 20:57.86 262
295 Machen, Robbie 10 Harding Academy 20:58.21 263
296 Harrison, Peyton 11 Jackson Prep. 20:58.59 264
297 Palmerin, Angel 10 St.Andrews Episc 21:04.54 265
298 Beasley, Clay 11 1st Asmbly Chrsn 21:09.00 266
299 Rickman, Sam 12 Univ.Sch-Jackson 21:10.64 267
300 Irby, Quintsontro 11 Memphis Central 21:11.57 268
301 Fish, Brendan 11 Rock Bridge 21:13.24 269
302 Dukes, Grey 11 MLK Magnet 21:19.29 270
303 Ohmes, Clayton 11 Notre Dame -(MO) 21:22.50 271
304 Warren, Sam 11 Memphis Central 21:24.99 272
305 Beckworth, Raphael 11 Greenville 21:29.40
306 Birt, Rodarick 12 Greenville 21:31.35
307 Griffin, Jamal 11 Greenville 21:35.10
308 Maisonave-Davis, Nick 12 Rossview HS 21:38.97 273
309 Wolf, James 12 Farmington 21:39.23 274
310 Lester, Emerick 12 Briarcrest Chrst 21:40.70
311 Ladd, Nathan 09 Lafayette 21:44.08
312 Schwartz, Kyle 11 Rossview HS 21:47.32 275
313 Spake, Eli 12 Memphis Central 21:50.23 276
314 Harden, Jarvis 11 Memphis Central 21:52.34 277
315 Oliver, Skylar 12 Harding Academy 21:53.12 278
316 Kingery, Christian 12 Starkville HS 21:53.77 279
317 Shippley, Jeff 09 1st Asmbly Chrsn 21:55.82 280
318 McWilliams, Clay 11 Vilonia 22:05.09 281
319 Fryman, Timothy 09 Bolton HS 22:14.73 282
320 Mersiovsky, Haiden 12 Conway 22:17.17 283
321 Heatley, Justin 11 Dresden 22:20.02
322 Meadows, Will 11 Rossview HS 22:21.35
323 Gephart, Alex 12 Memphis Central 22:23.50
324 Adams, Zach 11 1st Asmbly Chrsn 22:27.54 284
325 LaFance, Aaren 11 Starkville HS 22:28.00
326 Hooper, Ethan 11 Univ.Sch-Jackson 22:37.31 285
327 Ingram, Zak 08 Madisn Ridgeland 22:39.35 286
328 Goodlow, Jon 11 Dresden 22:40.50
329 Wallace, Derek 12 Univ.Sch-Jackson 22:44.96 287
330 Hannah, Brian 10 1st Asmbly Chrsn 22:45.36 288
331 Ross, Hunter 12 Unv.Sch-Jacksn-B 22:45.63
332 Pence, Tyler 09 1st Asmbly Chrsn 22:55.97 289
333 Loeb, Robert 12 Madisn Ridgeland 23:12.22 290
334 Walters, Trevor 08 Madisn Ridgeland 23:14.35 291
335 Gomez, Max 12 Cordova HS 23:18.12 292
336 Rainey, Brittain 10 Unv.Sch-Jacksn-B 23:20.52
337 Byrd, Travis 08 Madisn Ridgeland 23:26.68 293
338 Hargett, Destin 10 Trinity Christn 24:05.10
339 Mcgee, Jared 09 1st Asmbly Chrsn 24:43.11 294
340 Ward, Welsley 10 1st Asmbly Chrsn 25:05.04 295
341 Unknown2, Joe Unattached 25:09.25
342 Unknown3, Joe Unattached 25:30.70
343 Unknown4, Joe Unattached 25:41.64
344 Unknown6, Joe Unattached 26:19.02
345 Unknown5, Joe Unattached 26:23.93
346 Unknown11, Joe Unattached 26:28.22
347 Unknown12, Joe Unattached 26:38.56
348 Unknown13, Joe Unattached 27:16.07
349 Unknown17, Joe Unattached 32:49.20
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 West Plains HS 45 1 2 7 17 18 37 67
Total Time: 1:22:57.71
Average: 16:35.55
2 Rock Bridge 114 9 19 21 25 40 75 269
Total Time: 1:25:39.57
Average: 17:07.92
3 Homewood 139 4 6 26 35 68 78 111
Total Time: 1:25:44.58
Average: 17:08.92
4 Walton 143 3 10 41 42 47 57 58
Total Time: 1:25:52.97
Average: 17:10.60
5 Jackson (MO) 237 8 20 31 64 114 194 225
Total Time: 1:27:54.05
Average: 17:34.81
6 Heritage (Ark) 349 36 52 66 90 105 169
Total Time: 1:30:26.77
Average: 18:05.36
7 Houston 392 34 62 82 104 110 132 168
Total Time: 1:31:01.13
Average: 18:12.23
8 Arlington HS 427 16 63 96 113 139 174 195
Total Time: 1:31:05.83
Average: 18:13.17
9 Pearl 428 46 49 54 103 176
Total Time: 1:31:19.75
Average: 18:15.95
10 Farmington 438 13 48 88 116 173 274
Total Time: 1:31:03.71
Average: 18:12.75
11 Siegel 445 15 89 99 112 130 131 136
Total Time: 1:31:19.00
Average: 18:15.80
12 James Clemens 454 55 84 93 94 128 149 170
Total Time: 1:31:58.03
Average: 18:23.61
13 Owensville (Mo) 492 45 86 106 121 134 247
Total Time: 1:32:18.13
Average: 18:27.63
14 Collierville HS 508 59 101 109 119 120 137 140
Total Time: 1:32:36.30
Average: 18:31.26
15 Lafayette 516 27 29 143 145 172 201 234
Total Time: 1:32:09.20
Average: 18:25.84
16 Clayton 548 53 83 122 123 167
Total Time: 1:33:02.83
Average: 18:36.57
17 Briarcrest Christian 572 24 44 56 200 248 253 257
Total Time: 1:33:05.49
Average: 18:37.10
18 Blackman HS 581 61 65 124 150 181 186 196
Total Time: 1:33:25.46
Average: 18:41.10
19 Germantown HS 608 50 98 142 152 166 202 206
Total Time: 1:33:45.48
Average: 18:45.10
20 Martin Luther King Magnet 618 23 85 92 148 270
Total Time: 1:34:24.85
Average: 18:52.97
21 Christ Presbyterian Acade 625 30 51 175 182 187 215 237
Total Time: 1:33:40.08
Average: 18:44.02
22 St. Benedict 630 33 107 117 154 219 227 249
Total Time: 1:33:57.09
Average: 18:47.42
23 Notre Dame-Cape Girardeau 640 70 74 115 183 198 217 271
Total Time: 1:34:07.14
Average: 18:49.43
24 Tupelo HS 642 12 91 146 177 216 224
Total Time: 1:33:46.61
Average: 18:45.33
25 Maumelle 646 39 80 160 179 188 230 242
Total Time: 1:34:04.61
Average: 18:48.93
26 Huntsville 652 97 125 127 144 159 205 244
Total Time: 1:34:22.52
Average: 18:52.51
27 Bartlett HS 693 28 102 158 184 221 239 251
Total Time: 1:34:36.89
Average: 18:55.38
28 Cordova HS 697 76 100 129 178 214 292
Total Time: 1:34:58.90
Average: 18:59.78
29 Madison Academic 697 87 95 133 185 197 199 228
Total Time: 1:34:55.63
Average: 18:59.13
30 Madison Central (MS) 711 73 156 157 162 163 212 220
Total Time: 1:35:02.19
Average: 19:00.44
31 St. Andrews Episcopal 761 126 135 138 155 207 265
Total Time: 1:35:47.97
Average: 19:09.60
32 Jackson Prep. 784 38 72 222 223 229 264
Total Time: 1:36:02.06
Average: 19:12.42
33 Starkville HS 786 43 79 190 236 238 255 279
Total Time: 1:36:00.16
Average: 19:12.04
34 University School of Jack 792 14 32 218 261 267 285 287
Total Time: 1:36:29.46
Average: 19:17.90
35 Harding Academy 822 60 69 191 240 262 263 278
Total Time: 1:36:59.23
Average: 19:23.85
36 Rossview HS 838 118 151 161 165 243 273 275
Total Time: 1:36:50.69
Average: 19:22.14
37 Vilonia 840 5 71 252 254 258 281
Total Time: 1:36:48.06
Average: 19:21.62
38 St. George's Independent 877 108 147 180 192 250 256 260
Total Time: 1:37:21.30
Average: 19:28.26
39 Evangelical Christian Sch 878 141 153 171 203 210 226
Total Time: 1:37:10.97
Average: 19:26.20
40 Bolton HS 894 77 189 208 209 211 233 282
Total Time: 1:37:28.03
Average: 19:29.61
41 Conway 897 11 164 193 246 283
Total Time: 1:38:24.90
Average: 19:40.98
42 University Lab (LA) 912 22 204 213 232 241
Total Time: 1:37:31.35
Average: 19:30.27
43 Madison Ridgeland Academy 1183 81 235 286 290 291 293
Total Time: 1:47:38.67
Average: 21:31.74
44 Memphis Central 1275 231 245 259 268 272 276 277
Total Time: 1:44:10.89
Average: 20:50.18
45 First Assembly Christian 1407 266 280 284 288 289 294 295
Total Time: 1:51:13.69
Average: 22:14.74
Event 1 Men 4 Mile Run CC COLLEGIATE
=========================================================================================
Comp# Name YR School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1832 Roszko, Damian SR Miss State 20:02.56 1
2 1856 Robertson, Mark FR Ole Miss 20:07.74 2
3 1818 Kuhman, Dan SR Memphis 20:11.55 3
4 1763 Gathuru, George JR Arkansas -little Rock 20:15.70
5 1765 Vodacek, John JR Arkansas -little Rock 20:18.05
6 1852 Gilley, Trevor SO Ole Miss 20:27.01 4
7 1826 Kelly, Curtis SO Miss State 20:33.59 5
8 1771 Norris, Wil JR Arkansas State 20:33.98 6
9 1757 Montoya, Pedro FR Allen CC 20:34.50 7
10 1857 Rohr, John Dalton FR Ole Miss 20:35.61 8
11 1764 Koehn, Shaun SR Arkansas -little Rock 20:36.55
12 1885 Morgan, Justin JR Tennessee-Martin 20:39.42 9
13 1824 Dunn, Mathew JR Miss State 20:40.11 10
14 1783 Jeandree, Julien FR Central Arkansas 20:43.82 11
15 1780 Davidson, Ryan JR Central Arkansas 20:47.99 12
16 1830 Nosker, Branden FR Miss State 20:51.11 13
17 2293 Bruce, Jack Unattached 20:54.53
18 1793 Williams, Grant SO Central Arkansas 20:56.58 14
19 1799 Pataky, Victor JR Centre 20:59.89 15
20 1853 Gutierrez, Derek FR Ole Miss 21:03.03 16
21 1785 Maeder, Albert JR Central Arkansas 21:03.72 17
22 1787 Quiroga, Josh JR Central Arkansas 21:04.41 18
23 1854 Merinar, Abe FR Ole Miss 21:06.10 19
24 1829 Monaghan, Patrick JR Miss State 21:07.24 20
25 1778 Borg, Preston FR Central Arkansas 21:08.45 21
26 1822 Tankersley, Stephen JR Memphis 21:09.33 22
27 1820 Louis, Corentin JR Memphis 21:13.33 23
28 1786 Pollum, Alonzo FR Central Arkansas 21:14.38 24
29 1779 Cook, Brant FR Central Arkansas 21:16.98
30 1752 Artis, Brock SO Allen CC 21:18.76 25
31 1821 Ryan, Jacob SO Memphis 21:19.09 26
32 1810 Austell, Drew SR Memphis 21:24.50 27
33 1766 Beckman, Lance JR Arkansas State 21:24.93 28
34 1774 VanGundy, Zach SO Arkansas State 21:26.19 29
35 1795 Beyerle, Eric SR Centre 21:34.18 30
36 1802 Riggs, Nathan FR Centre 21:34.48 31
37 2294 Mueller, Dan Unattached 21:35.74
38 1819 Kwapick, Mitchell FR Memphis 21:42.94 32
39 1835 White, Andrew FR Miss State 21:43.56 33
40 1916 Wilson, Kaleb JR William Woods 21:43.82 34
41 1776 Wojciechowski, Josh FR Arkansas State 21:46.30 35
42 1811 Ballard, Brock FR Memphis 21:48.59 36
43 1761 Aguilar, Joseph SR Arkansas -little Rock 21:54.45
44 1900 Medrano, Salvador Unattached 21:59.99
45 1760 Spears, Trail SO Allen CC 22:02.21 37
46 1858 Spiers, Will SO Ole Miss 22:02.49 38
47 1878 DeSantis, Joey SO Tennessee-Martin 22:03.42 39
48 1813 Durkin, James FR Memphis 22:05.29
49 1756 Immenschuh, Connor SO Allen CC 22:05.64 40
50 1798 McCurdy, Matt SR Centre 22:06.92 41
51 1877 Muniz, Lucas Stinkyfeet Athletics 22:10.51
52 1855 Narro, Mitchell FR Ole Miss 22:10.95 42
53 1836 Albert, Aaron FR Mississippi Valley 22:14.34 43
54 1888 Wells, David SO Tennessee-Martin 22:15.45 44
55 1773 Talarico, Mark SO Arkansas State 22:16.12 45
56 1833 Shoto, Steve SO Miss State 22:17.98 46
57 1904 DeHarte, Shelley Unattached 1 22:18.88
58 1751 Adams, Meshach SO Allen CC 22:19.18 47
59 1834 Weickert, Matt SR Miss State 22:21.28
60 1753 Brittain, Jeremy FR Allen CC 22:22.09 48
61 1906 McNamara, Jacob Unattached 1 22:22.49
62 1758 Najman, Ben FR Allen CC 22:25.16 49
63 1781 Freeman, Noah FR Central Arkansas 22:29.71
64 1814 Fayne, Godfrey JR Memphis 22:31.14
65 1815 Fiege, Fabian SR Memphis 22:33.64
66 1791 Stansell, Benjamin SR Central Arkansas 22:34.20
67 1883 Iverson, Grant FR Tennessee-Martin 22:36.79 50
68 1816 Joyner, Keanan SR Memphis 22:37.98
69 1845 Randolph, Kentrell FR Mississippi Valley 22:38.43 51
70 1859 Watts, Jon Luke SO Ole Miss 22:38.98
71 1767 Duvall, Jesse JR Arkansas State 22:39.36 52
72 1849 Winters, Earl SR Mississippi Valley 22:40.83 53
73 1759 Sanchez, Diego SO Allen CC 22:42.62
74 1817 Keys, Brandon JR Memphis 22:45.62
75 1777 Battaglia, Alex SO Central Arkansas 22:45.95
76 1907 Pinarski, Nic Unattached 1 22:47.25
77 1831 Ross, Alex FR Miss State 22:48.30
78 1901 Sitton, Parker Unattached 22:48.92
79 1796 Bortolus, Glen JR Centre 22:50.91 54
80 1768 Farnam, Cain FR Arkansas State 22:51.34 55
81 1910 Clowers, Blake SR William Woods 22:51.93 56
82 1882 Haile, Alazar SO Tennessee-Martin 22:56.95 57
83 1790 Simpson, Andrew SO Central Arkansas 22:57.77
84 1772 Raibley, Rhett SO Arkansas State 22:58.97
85 1769 Koester, Brennan FR Arkansas State 23:06.43
86 1807 Madut, Garang SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 23:07.36 58
87 1911 Gabrielson, Kyle FR William Woods 23:09.27 59
88 1784 Luckett, Jacob SR Central Arkansas 23:10.89
89 1880 Fagan, Garrett FR Tennessee-Martin 23:14.12 60
90 1909 Sommers, Adam Unattached 1 23:15.08
91 1754 Driskill, Daniel SO Allen CC 23:15.87
92 1755 Greenlee, Mitchell FR Allen CC 23:16.85
93 1864 Hartline, Jake JR Rhodes 23:20.16 61
94 1876 Stuckey, James SO Rhodes 23:20.51 62
95 1869 Monks, Connor SO Rhodes 23:20.90 63
96 1847 Serrano, Jose SR Mississippi Valley 23:22.01 64
97 1913 Kulpinski, Phillip FR William Woods 23:22.79 65
98 1803 Stickney, Alex SO Centre 23:27.01 66
99 1775 Walker, Andre JR Arkansas State 23:32.31
100 1838 Bobbett, Simeyon FR Mississippi Valley 23:33.54 67
101 1898 Curtis, Mitchell Unattached 23:42.84
102 1897 Barnett, Roosevelt Unattached 23:51.48
103 1902 Billings, Matt Unattached 1 23:53.53
104 1842 Kiprop, Felix JR Mississippi Valley 23:56.34 68
105 1903 Carey, Jacob Unattached 1 24:01.07
106 1868 McGee, Kelly FR Rhodes 24:02.47 69
107 1872 Polzin, Sam SO Rhodes 24:03.96 70
108 1871 Phillips, Ryan FR Rhodes 24:04.47 71
109 1806 Harp, Tanner SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 24:08.17 72
110 1914 Schmit, Reid SR William Woods 24:12.79 73
111 1866 Korth, Joe JR Rhodes 24:13.63 74
112 1837 Barrett, Khaleed FR Mississippi Valley 24:16.45 75
113 1862 Dsida, Matt JR Rhodes 24:20.18
114 1875 Shaw, Morgan SO Rhodes 24:26.61
115 1887 Roberts, Josiah SR Tennessee-Martin 24:33.77 76
116 1905 Harris, Brian Unattached 1 24:34.07
117 1915 Ward, Tim FR William Woods 24:35.57 77
118 1860 Beno, Andrew SR Rhodes 24:37.39
119 1800 Putzrath, Otto FR Centre 24:50.35 78
120 1840 Damon, Brandon FR Mississippi Valley 25:00.08
121 1908 Seaton, Ben Unattached 1 25:01.37
122 1912 Jones, Tyler JR William Woods 25:32.79 79
123 1886 Phifer, Zach JR Tennessee-Martin 25:49.59
124 1841 Johnson, Theordore SO Mississippi Valley 26:24.40
125 1844 Perez, Juan JR Mississippi Valley 26:24.78
126 1808 Meyn, Austin FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 27:26.63 80
127 1804 Cheers, David SR Cumberland (Tenn.) 27:46.73 81
128 1809 Rearick, Spencer SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 27:47.08 82
129 1805 Daugherty, John SR Cumberland (Tenn.) 32:24.77 83
Event 1 Women 5k Run CC COLLEGIATE
=========================================================================================
Comp# Name YR School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 2687 Price, Rhianwedd SR Miss State 17:05.67 1
2 2689 Ziegler, Lisa SO Miss State 17:53.77 2
3 2615 Parcells, Rexi SR Arkansas State 17:54.91 3
4 2681 Griesche, Cornelia JR Miss State 17:55.67 4
5 2717 England, Mary Alex SO Ole Miss 18:00.36 5
6 2604 Dahl, Emma JR Arkansas -little Rock 18:07.11 6
7 2665 Adams, Kristen FR Memphis 18:08.30 7
8 2610 Dixon, Abbey JR Arkansas State 18:10.34 8
9 2620 Zitting, Arnica FR Arkansas State 18:33.83 9
10 2683 McGuff, Jodie SR Miss State 18:35.30 10
11 2672 Ladd, Chelsea FR Memphis 18:37.60 11
12 2704 Kildow, Ashley SR Nebraska-Omaha 18:38.87 12
13 2713 Bean, Emily FR Ole Miss 18:40.70 13
14 2718 Fox, Scarlett SO Ole Miss 18:44.07 14
15 2611 Helgesson, Tilda SR Arkansas State 18:46.87 15
16 2715 Brown, Shelby FR Ole Miss 18:49.33 16
17 2712 Barzowski, Saga SO Ole Miss 18:52.29 17
18 2675 Rodriguez, Martina SO Memphis 18:52.61 18
19 2688 Terp, Carly FR Miss State 18:52.90 19
20 2666 Briley, Megan FR Memphis 18:56.24 20
21 2722 MacNeal, Kat FR Ole Miss 18:57.78 21
22 2728 Zimmer, Leanne FR Ole Miss 18:58.59 22
23 2684 Meydrich, Mia FR Miss State 18:59.04 23
24 2719 Gaillet, Elisabeth FR Ole Miss 19:02.58
25 2608 Nolan, Cheryl SR Arkansas -little Rock 19:05.80 24
26 2680 Caulkins, Rachel FR Miss State 19:16.26 25
27 2624 Caruthers, Brigette SO Central Arkansas 19:17.50 26
28 2774 Sanders, LeeAnna SR William Woods 19:17.86 27
29 2616 Roberson, Chelsey SR Arkansas State 19:19.69 28
30 2646 El Rady, Ashley SR Centre 19:21.64 29
31 2762 Chandler, Kyandra Unattached 19:22.65
32 2634 Moreno, Diana FR Central Arkansas 19:23.94 30
33 2772 Brolaski, Samantha JR William Woods 19:24.80 31
34 2721 Lovitt, Tavyn SO Ole Miss 19:31.87
35 2605 Gibbons, Rebekah SO Arkansas -little Rock 19:33.00 32
36 2769 Owen, Hannah Unattached 1 19:33.46
37 2720 Harkness, Margaret SR Ole Miss 19:34.46
38 2661 Peltier, Mishea SR Life 19:34.87 33
39 2767 Moore, Abby Unattached 1 19:36.07
40 2709 Rogers, Kristin SR Nebraska-Omaha 19:37.50 34
41 2698 Averhoff, Alyssa FR Nebraska-Omaha 19:47.16 35
42 2701 Davison, Catherine SO Nebraska-Omaha 19:47.89 36
43 2763 Newberry, Heather SR Unattached 19:50.28
44 2668 Christensen, Megan FR Memphis 19:55.87 37
45 2606 Hernandez, Adela SO Arkansas -little Rock 20:00.20 38
46 2641 Topham, Abigal FR Central Arkansas 20:05.58 39
47 2602 Codner, Kami FR Arkansas -little Rock 20:06.78 40
48 2673 Murdock, Melinda FR Memphis 20:07.02 41
49 2670 Kennemer, Bailey FR Memphis 20:08.44 42
50 2702 Garcia, Karo SO Nebraska-Omaha 20:10.80 43
51 2710 Sabotin, Kayla FR Nebraska-Omaha 20:11.87 44
52 2750 Doty, Hayley JR Tennessee-Martin 20:12.42 45
53 2700 Carmichael, Kristen SO Nebraska-Omaha 20:13.70 46
54 2771 Brandow, Jami FR William Woods 20:16.79 47
55 2639 Sewell, Madison SO Central Arkansas 20:18.30 48
56 2647 Ellis, Hannah SR Centre 20:19.11 49
57 2612 Mills, Lindsey SO Arkansas State 20:19.51 50
58 2708 Peck, MiKayla SR Nebraska-Omaha 20:23.07
59 2613 Murphy, Brianne SO Arkansas State 20:24.28 51
60 2651 Moore, Marisa FR Centre 20:26.41 52
61 2671 Kriha, Taylor JR Memphis 20:28.04
62 2674 Owen, Erica JR Memphis 20:33.14
63 2652 Palmer, Cristin SR Centre 20:35.84 53
64 2628 Clauss, Sophie JR Central Arkansas 20:37.73 54
65 2775 Young, Grace FR William Woods 20:38.58 55
66 2678 Wheeler, Lauren FR Memphis 20:39.15
67 2638 Senesse, Helen FR Central Arkansas 20:40.30 56
68 2745 Watkins, Abby FR Rhodes 20:41.97 57
69 2738 Litoff, Ashley FR Rhodes 20:42.28 58
70 2729 Alexander, Brittany JR Rhodes 20:42.60 59
71 2734 Henderson, Hannah SO Rhodes 20:42.87 60
72 2609 Solis, Rebeca FR Arkansas -little Rock 20:44.07 61
73 2636 Sargussen, Layne FR Central Arkansas 20:52.64 62
74 2618 Smallwood, Natasha FR Arkansas State 20:56.61
75 2619 Wilson, Zoie SO Arkansas State 20:57.33
76 2614 Nunan, Erin FR Arkansas State 20:59.78
77 2742 Sontheimer, Sylvie SO Rhodes 21:00.54 63
78 2739 Reed, Kendall SO Rhodes 21:00.79 64
79 2644 Anderson, Emma FR Centre 21:03.57 65
80 2658 Atkinson, Cora JR Life 21:05.86 66
81 2703 Gutierrez, Perla JR Nebraska-Omaha 21:07.43
82 2749 Connett, Taylor FR Tennessee-Martin 21:08.00 67
83 2740 Schonhoff, Aubrey SR Rhodes 21:09.66 68
84 2732 Duke, Kendall FR Rhodes 21:09.88
85 2631 Gordon, Bret-Shelby FR Central Arkansas 21:11.56
86 2676 Smith, Savannah FR Memphis 21:12.46
87 2705 Mezick, Jacqueline SO Nebraska-Omaha 21:12.70
88 2748 Bear, Chelsea FR Tennessee-Martin 21:12.95 69
89 2773 Rutherford, Hannah FR William Woods 21:18.06 70
90 2754 Hope, Kiana FR Tennessee-Martin 21:19.38 71
91 2691 Davis, Deja FR Mississippi Valley 21:19.87 72
92 2601 Stevens, Alisn SO Allen CC 21:20.12
93 2623 Carroll, Emily SR Central Arkansas 21:22.48
94 2695 Gillard, Tamara SR Mississippi Valley 21:26.14 73
95 2694 Gillard, Savannah SR Mississippi Valley 21:26.70 74
96 2669 Ford, Maven JR Memphis 21:28.17
97 2707 Osentoski, Kourtney SO Nebraska-Omaha 21:30.35
98 2637 Sellars, Madison FR Central Arkansas 21:30.72
99 2627 Chadwick, Jordan SR Central Arkansas 21:31.22
100 2621 Mullis, Cynthia Brooks Cbu Track Club 21:32.59
101 2699 Bostrom, Katie FR Nebraska-Omaha 21:35.35
102 2663 Skiles, Alexis JR Life 21:36.28 75
103 2667 Cash, Claire SO Memphis 21:36.81
104 2643 Akin, Emily SR Centre 21:38.71 76
105 2756 Mullis, Heather SO Tennessee-Martin 21:51.61 77
106 2770 Apperson, Alex SR William Woods 21:52.47 78
107 2664 Thomas, Jaichelle JR Life 21:53.22 79
108 2711 Schmidt, Avery JR Nebraska-Omaha 21:55.64
109 2603 Copeland, Tori SR Arkansas -little Rock 21:56.47 80
110 2607 Mitchell, Breanne SR Arkansas -little Rock 22:00.35
111 2744 Sweat, Cayce SO Rhodes 22:16.88
112 2736 Keller, Katie SO Rhodes 22:17.13
113 2730 Alley, Reagan FR Rhodes 22:17.46
114 2733 Hayden, Ellery FR Rhodes 22:17.76
115 2741 Sharp, Laurel FR Rhodes 22:18.05
116 2650 Grubb, Celeste SO Centre 22:25.35 81
117 2677 Tait, Caitlyn JR Memphis 22:28.25
118 2753 Helbing, Marne SO Tennessee-Martin 22:33.27 82
119 2659 Diaz, Annie SO Life 22:36.08 83
120 2642 Adams, Shelby SO Centre 22:38.31
121 2758 Owens, Olivia SO Tennessee-Martin 22:42.82 84
122 2747 ZeeAbrahamsen, Emma FR Rhodes 22:48.48
123 2743 Sorilla, Taylor FR Rhodes 22:48.85
124 2759 Pett, Emily SO Tennessee-Martin 22:52.01
125 2755 Lucas, Grace SR Tennessee-Martin 22:54.54
126 2657 Steiner, Alesa SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 22:59.02 85
127 2653 Gaffney, Keaton JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 23:03.38 86
128 2766 McLaughlin, Rebecca Unattached 1 23:37.76
129 2648 Evans, Kate SR Centre 23:38.58
130 2692 Davis, Keimara SO Mississippi Valley 23:46.16 87
131 2761 Wolters, Rachel SO Tennessee-Martin 23:47.19
132 2662 Sanchez, Mariana FR Life 24:03.10 88
133 2690 Benson, Aliah SO Mississippi Valley 24:08.08 89
134 2768 Morris, Courtney Unattached 1 24:35.47
135 2706 Moore, Emily SO Nebraska-Omaha 24:47.80
136 2764 Cavagnaro, Shelby Unattached 1 24:54.71
137 2645 Delgado, Guadalupe JR Centre 25:07.83
138 2655 Pitt, Savannah JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 25:20.82 90
139 2656 Reeves, Chelsea JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 27:49.13 91
140 2765 Hunt, Shelby Unattached 1 33:23.29
141 2654 Johnson, Ally FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 33:54.82 92
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·508287 views
|